RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Warner Pacific College Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Knights
2219 Se 68th Ave, Portland, Oregon, 97215-4026, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan O'Dell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 4th 2012, 4:00am
Comments
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Linfield College, McMinnville, OR, US, 97128
« Filter Results by Team: »
Benson
Bowerman Athletic Club
Cardinal Track and Field
Central Oregon
Clackamas
Com. Cougars
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
McMinnville
Molalla
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
On Eagle's Wings
Oregon State
Oregon TC Master
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Portland
Portland AC
Portland Masters
SE Pdx TC
Siskiyou TC
Southwestern Oregon
Team Reddaway
Tigard TC
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Victoria
Vixmix Track
Warner Pacific
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zane, Michael
9
Pacific
11.25
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Nevin
12
Unattached
11.36
nwi
1
1
Ybarra, Jacob
9
Corban
11.42
nwi
3
1
Sudberry, Douglas
9
Mt Hood
11.49
nwi
2
3
Meyers-Turner, Nicholas
10
Linfield
11.54
nwi
1
1
Cheyne, Jason
9
Linfield
11.55
nwi
4
4
Cody, Elton
10
Warner Pacific
11.60
nwi
1
2
Bettencourt, Sam
9
Pacific
11.61
nwi
3
5
Scolville, Ryan
9
Southwestern Ore
11.62
nwi
1
3
Acosta, Patrick
11
Unattached
11.65
nwi
3
4
Kawamoto, Zach
10
Linfield
11.66
nwi
3
2
Sloan, Emanuell
9
Pacific Lutheran
11.72
nwi
2
6
Leedham, Bryce
12
Molalla
11.73
nwi
1
3
Grubb, Shelby
9
Clackamas
11.76
nwi
2
7
Mull, Vince
11
Pacific
11.77
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Brett
9
Corban
11.83
nwi
2
2
Dean, Logan
Unattached
11.87
nwi
4
3
Kirkpatrick, Connor
12
Unattached
11.90
nwi
4
4
Mitchell, Clinton
10
George Fox
11.90
nwi
4
5
Koford, Aaron
10
Pacific
11.92
nwi
2
5
Gill, Chris
9
Southwestern Ore
11.94
nwi
3
1
Chase, Micah
9
Warner Pacific
11.97
nwi
5
6
say, darryn
Unattached
11.98
nwi
2
2
Buker, Michael
10
Portland
12.02
nwi
5
6
Hatley, Brandon
9
Southwestern Ore
12.02
nwi
3
7
Sacirovic, Alija
11
Warner Pacific
12.05
nwi
2
8
Hill, Jameel
9
Unattached
12.17
nwi
2
7
Lucero, Jake
9
Southwestern Ore
12.24
nwi
3
5
Petersen, Bryce
11
Corban
12.25
nwi
4
6
huling, david
Unattached
12.34
nwi
4
3
Wright, Tony
Unattached
12.35
nwi
5
7
Watson, Mark
9
Pacific
12.41
nwi
4
4
Dean, Ben
Unattached
12.42
nwi
5
5
Clark, Jonnie
9
Warner Pacific
12.58
nwi
5
8
Hanscom, Matt
9
Clackamas
12.73
nwi
3
6
Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb
10
Linfield
13.47
nwi
5
8
Ching, Michael
9
Pacific
13.77
nwi
4
8
Williams, J'Mel
9
Clackamas
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cody, Elton
10
Warner Pacific
22.59
nwi
1
1
Zane, Michael
9
Pacific
22.67
nwi
2
1
Roetcisoender, Mark
9
Portland
22.78
nwi
3
2
Lewis, Nevin
12
Unattached
22.82
nwi
1
3
Diamond, Peter
Unattached
22.83
nwi
1
4
Hopkins, Michael
9
Mt Hood
23.03
nwi
1
2
Grubb, Shelby
9
Clackamas
23.08
nwi
2
1
Cheyne, Jason
9
Linfield
23.15
nwi
4
5
Adams, Ryan
9
Unattached
23.16
nwi
1
6
Meyers-Turner, Nicholas
10
Linfield
23.17
nwi
1
2
Fekete, Shane
9
Portland
23.24
nwi
3
3
Sloan, Emanuell
9
Pacific Lutheran
23.37
nwi
2
2
Leedham, Bryce
12
Molalla
23.40
nwi
4
3
Nelson, Colin
9
Linfield
23.46
nwi
3
4
Sudberry, Douglas
9
Mt Hood
23.48
nwi
2
4
Bettencourt, Sam
9
Pacific
23.48
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Keelynn
10
Clackamas
23.51
nwi
1
5
Kawamoto, Zach
10
Linfield
23.53
nwi
3
1
Valente, Sean
10
Pacific
23.55
nwi
5
5
Allen, Joey
9
Clackamas
23.60
nwi
2
2
Commandeur, Adam
Com. Cougars
23.67
nwi
5
6
Williams, J'Mel
9
Clackamas
23.71
nwi
2
3
Chase, Micah
9
Warner Pacific
23.77
nwi
4
3
Ajibade, Ibrahim
9
Mt Hood
23.77
nwi
5
1
Buker, Michael
10
Portland
23.90
nwi
6
8
Scott, Kaimi
10
Warner Pacific
23.90
nwi
1
6
Acree, Trent
10
Clackamas
23.94
nwi
3
4
LaMeres, Jarrett
9
Portland
24.00
nwi
4
5
Troupe, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
24.01
nwi
4
7
Rodriguez, Timmy
9
Clackamas
24.11
nwi
3
8
say, darryn
Unattached
24.11
nwi
3
7
Cooper, Clayton
12
Linfield
24.15
nwi
2
2
Mitchell, Clinton
10
George Fox
24.17
nwi
6
4
Gill, Chris
9
Southwestern Ore
24.18
nwi
5
6
Mull, Vince
11
Pacific
24.24
nwi
4
3
Petersen, Bryce
11
Corban
24.27
nwi
6
8
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
24.37
nwi
2
7
Koos, Austin
9
Corban
24.39
nwi
4
4
Farley, Ian
9
Pacific
24.47
nwi
6
5
Palou, Austin
Com. Cougars
24.66
nwi
6
6
Parker, Liam
Com. Cougars
24.97
nwi
6
1
Olson, Brody
Molalla
25.22
nwi
7
2
Wingren, Evan
12
Linfield
25.26
nwi
7
8
Clark, Jonnie
9
Warner Pacific
25.35
nwi
4
5
Hanscom, Matt
9
Clackamas
25.46
nwi
5
6
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
25.82
nwi
5
3
Ching, Michael
9
Pacific
27.92
nwi
7
4
Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb
10
Linfield
28.33
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fekete, Shane
9
Portland
50.00
1
2
Adams, Ryan
9
Clackamas
50.26
1
3
Vuksich, Kyle
10
Clackamas
51.06
1
1
Roetcisoender, Mark
9
Portland
51.12
3
4
Fisher, David
11
Pacific Lutheran
51.13
1
5
Commandeur, Adam
Com. Cougars
51.44
1
2
Nelson, Colin
9
Linfield
51.48
3
1
Kennedy, Kane
11
McMinnville
51.60
4
3
Hopkins, Michael
9
Mt Hood
51.79
3
4
Valente, Sean
10
Pacific
51.85
3
5
Thompson, Brandon
9
Clackamas
51.89
3
1
McGetrick, Sean
Tigard TC
52.14
2
6
Koos, Austin
9
Corban
52.72
1
2
Wood, Matt
11
George Fox
52.80
4
3
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
53.06
4
2
Cooper, Clayton
12
Linfield
53.14
2
6
Deptula, Patrick
12
Linfield
53.26
3
3
Hanke, Robert
10
Mt Hood
53.28
2
4
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
9
Pacific
53.49
4
5
Ajibade, Ibrahim
9
Mt Hood
53.49
4
7
Johnson, Keelynn
10
Clackamas
53.54
1
7
LaMeres, Jarrett
9
Portland
53.58
3
4
Gonzales, Michael
Northwest Christ
53.59
2
1
Bell, Alan
10
Pacific Lutheran
53.99
6
1
Farley, Ian
9
Pacific
54.18
5
2
Weatherford, Justin
10
George Fox
54.86
6
2
Mungai, Joseph
11
Pacific Lutheran
54.93
5
3
Rettman, Mitchell
9
George Fox
55.17
5
6
Guzman, Anthony
9
Warner Pacific
55.27
4
4
Lape, Keegan
Cardinal Track a
55.44
5
3
Smallwood, Griffin
Cardinal Track a
55.66
6
4
Olson, Brody
Molalla
56.17
6
5
Wingren, Evan
12
Linfield
56.61
5
6
Yanes, Weldin
10
George Fox
56.76
5
8
Parker, Liam
Com. Cougars
57.61
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sultessa, Badane
9
Clackamas
1:55.23
1
2
Clark, David
Unattached
1:55.61
1
3
Collins, Austin
9
Clackamas
1:56.01
1
1
Battaglia, Lucian
12
Linfield
1:56.56
2
4
Goins, Caleb
12
Corban
1:56.97
1
5
Brewer, Robert
11
Warner Pacific
1:58.26
1
2
Nowak, Kent
9
Portland
1:58.40
2
6
Bowdoin, Jacob
10
Corban
1:59.02
1
3
White-Duong, Han
11
Warner Pacific
1:59.50
2
7
Swanson, Jonathan
12
Unattached
1:59.60
1
4
Gaddini, Mario
Corvallis Runnin
1:59.99
2
5
Linnerooth, Chad
9
Linfield
2:00.25
2
6
Medgin, Mark
9
Clackamas
2:00.33
2
7
Spencer, Blake
Siskiyou TC
2:00.55
2
8
Rennaker, Quinn
Corvallis Runnin
2:00.64
2
9
Cushman, John
12
Pacific
2:01.54
2
1
Fujita, Ryan
Cardinal Track a
2:01.63
3
10
Collins, Gabe
10
Molalla
2:02.71
2
1
Wilkins, Taylor
12
Corban
2:04.02
4
2
Andrist, Judah
9
Southwestern Ore
2:04.02
3
11
Stash, Chris
9
Clackamas
2:04.03
2
3
Gillem, John
12
Pacific
2:04.74
3
2
Ishenin, Slavic
11
Warner Pacific
2:05.39
4
4
Evan, Martin
Cardinal Track a
2:05.56
3
3
Weber, John
9
Corban
2:05.62
4
5
Shakalia, Karim
12
Warner Pacific
2:06.06
3
6
Jenkins, Rory
Unattached
2:06.76
3
7
Benthin, Pake
11
Molalla
2:09.85
3
4
Trimble, John
11
Corban
2:10.01
4
5
Kingsley, Blake
9
Warner Pacific
2:10.11
4
8
Fraiser, James
Vixmix Track
2:11.12
3
6
Mattson, Matthew
11
Benson
2:12.40
4
9
Monahan, Michael
9
Pacific
2:12.97
3
7
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
2:18.54
4
8
Schafer, Bob
Unattached
2:37.83
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Thomas
Unattached
3:58.29
1
2
Collins, Austin
9
Clackamas
4:02.20
1
3
Weinbender, Eric
12
Linfield
4:02.76
1
4
Bowdoin, Jacob
10
Corban
4:03.97
1
1
Sherier, Brandon
10
Clackamas
4:07.25
2
2
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
SE Pdx TC
4:07.59
2
5
Medgin, Mark
9
Clackamas
4:08.88
1
6
Cobb, Bryan
Unattached
4:11.63
1
7
Shakalia, Karim
12
Warner Pacific
4:11.96
1
3
White-Duong, Han
11
Warner Pacific
4:12.02
2
8
Perez, Cesar
Unattached
4:12.57
1
4
Aucoin, Jeremy
12
Northwest Christ
4:14.78
2
5
Jenkins, Rory
Unattached
4:14.92
2
6
Ishenin, Vladislav
9
Mt Hood
4:15.67
2
1
Osowski, James
9
Northwest Christ
4:16.46
4
7
Cushman, John
12
Pacific
4:18.43
2
9
Stash, Chris
9
Clackamas
4:18.82
1
1
Morrell, Austin
11
George Fox
4:19.43
3
2
Collins, Gabe
10
Molalla
4:19.90
3
2
Bellamy, Michael
11
Northwest Christ
4:19.93
4
3
Calavan, Mike
11
George Fox
4:20.92
3
3
Campbell, Ben
12
Cardinal Track a
4:22.40
4
4
Cornwell, Ryan
Vixmix Track
4:25.78
3
4
Ishenin, Slavic
11
Warner Pacific
4:25.87
4
8
Romey, Matt
12
George Fox
4:26.02
2
5
Magill, Tyler
10
George Fox
4:26.60
3
6
Benthin, Pake
11
Molalla
4:28.23
3
7
Coulson, Donnie
10
Mt Hood
4:28.35
3
8
Williams, Kyle
9
Mt Hood
4:28.56
3
9
Search, Ben
12
Corban
4:28.80
2
10
Commandeur, Scott
Com. Cougars
4:30.58
2
5
Schierman, Ray
Siskiyou TC
4:32.41
4
6
Torres-sanchez, Guillerm
9
Northwest Christ
4:35.54
4
7
Fagan, Arran
Siskiyou TC
4:36.64
4
8
Mattson, Matthew
11
Benson
4:37.22
4
9
Rojas, Luis
Molalla
4:41.77
4
10
Hartrampf, Austin
12
Molalla
4:47.90
4
11
Sanchez, Rudy
9
Pacific
4:48.82
4
12
Fischer, Conner
12
Molalla
4:59.32
4
Mens 3000m Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Michael
Unattached
10:08.24
1
2
Andrascik, Sean
12
Pacific Lutheran
10:13.90
1
3
Martin, Alex
12
Pacific Lutheran
10:18.69
1
4
Trimble, John
11
Corban
10:20.49
1
5
Snook, Colton
9
Clackamas
10:31.22
1
6
Tutland, Niko
11
Unattached
10:35.94
1
7
Steves, Jordan
9
Pacific Lutheran
10:41.52
1
8
Weber, John
9
Corban
10:55.01
1
9
Brooks, Thomas
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gil-Juarez, Jorge
9
Clackamas
15:14.32
1
2
Baker, Jackson
12
SE Pdx TC
15:16.79
1
3
Lopez, Nick
9
Northwest Christ
15:29.97
1
4
VanSlyke, Alex
12
Linfield
15:34.00
1
5
jones, ryan
Unattached
15:36.49
1
6
Brown, David
11
Corban
15:38.71
1
7
Vaughn, Luke
Unattached
15:40.03
1
8
DenAdel, Alan
10
Pacific Lutheran
15:41.53
1
9
Prettyman, Brad
10
Clackamas
15:42.37
1
10
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
SE Pdx TC
15:49.97
1
11
Smith, Tanner
Cardinal Track a
15:56.43
1
12
Dreibelbis, Kyle
10
George Fox
16:04.13
1
13
Land, Shane
Bowerman Athleti
16:04.13
1
14
Hight, Jason
10
Linfield
16:06.00
1
15
Hibbs, Zach
9
Clackamas
16:08.46
1
16
Grigsby, Kolter
10
Pacific Lutheran
16:11.40
1
17
Tarbell, Kody
9
George Fox
16:12.14
1
18
Stemple, Camden
11
Unattached
16:13.00
1
19
Soriano, Daniel
10
Unattached
16:22.05
1
20
Ishenin, Vladislav
9
Mt Hood
16:25.47
1
21
Rennaker, Holden
12
Corvallis Runnin
16:30.00
1
22
Coulson, Donnie
10
Mt Hood
16:33.52
1
23
Packham, Jackson
SE Pdx TC
16:37.67
1
24
Williams, Kyle
9
Mt Hood
16:57.43
1
25
Sutfin, Chad
10
George Fox
17:59.59
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geiger, Shane
11
Portland
30:46.46
1
2
McDonald, Charlie
11
Portland
30:56.65
1
3
Mitchell, Greg
Unattached
31:03.19
1
4
Bauman, Ahrlin
12
Bowerman Athleti
31:19.55
1
5
McChesney, Jesse
12
Bowerman Athleti
31:22.41
1
6
Gage, Scott
12
Linfield
31:24.26
1
7
Tucker, Glen
Unattached
31:24.68
1
8
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
31:37.71
1
9
Perry, Albert
Bowerman Athleti
32:02.53
1
10
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
32:32.86
1
11
Obletz, Nick
11
Unattached
32:36.18
1
12
Green, Crosby
Northwest Christ
32:40.47
1
13
Gladow, Joe
10
Linfield
32:47.85
1
14
Godwin, Craig
Oregon TC Master
32:55.51
1
15
Sanchez, Gerardo
11
Pacific
33:17.55
1
16
Flora, Daniel
11
Pacific
33:28.18
1
17
Dominguez, Alejandro
12
On Eagle's Wings
33:29.34
1
18
Anderson, Arian
12
Linfield
33:31.23
1
19
Howell, Calvin
9
Linfield
33:59.53
1
20
Kimura, AJ
Portland
34:17.59
1
21
Porter, Wesley
10
Pacific
34:19.50
1
22
Fleishman, Kevin
11
Warner Pacific
34:21.66
1
23
Celestino, Reynaldo
10
Treasure Valley
34:22.36
1
24
Lemerande, Brandon
10
Linfield
35:09.01
1
25
Grimes, Jordan
9
Clackamas
35:09.63
1
26
Horner, Houston
9
Treasure Valley
35:17.87
1
27
Jensen, Andrew
10
Central Oregon
35:18.46
1
28
Hook, Garrett
9
Treasure Valley
35:20.61
1
29
Molstad, Aaron
10
George Fox
35:21.77
1
30
Mamo, Ephrem
11
Warner Pacific
36:08.03
1
31
kincaid, william
Unattached
NT
1
32
Marcus, Jonathan
Bowerman Athleti
NT
1
33
Baghdadi, Hossein
9
Bowerman Athleti
NT
1
34
Deardorff, Joseph
11
Pacific
NT
1
35
Frerker, Matt
12
Portland
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGetrick, Sean
Tigard TC
15.80
nwi
1
2
South, Garrett
11
Warner Pacific
15.89
nwi
1
3
Tolman, Jeffrey
11
Pacific Lutheran
16.22
nwi
1
4
O'Dell, Ryan
11
Warner Pacific
16.24
nwi
1
1
Hart, Connor
9
Warner Pacific
16.43
nwi
2
2
Wagner, Daniel
9
Pacific
16.45
nwi
2
1
Paz, Saril
Unattached
16.47
nwi
3
3
Bell, Alan
10
Pacific Lutheran
16.48
nwi
2
4
Wogan, Ted
9
Pacific
16.50
nwi
2
5
Van Asch, Brett
Unattached
16.71
nwi
1
5
Harris, Andy
9
Pacific
16.82
nwi
2
6
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
17.17
nwi
2
7
Morita, Kamu
9
Pacific
17.21
nwi
2
6
Hunker, Michael
11
Pacific
17.32
nwi
1
2
Richards, Brendon
9
Mt Hood
17.90
nwi
3
3
Lucero, Jake
9
Southwestern Ore
18.05
nwi
3
4
Williams, Chris
9
Warner Pacific
18.65
nwi
3
5
Wilkins, Taylor
12
Corban
18.71
nwi
3
6
Hatley, Brandon
9
Southwestern Ore
19.30
nwi
3
7
Kellogg, Abraham
9
Pacific Lutheran
30.72
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Croft, Kyle
10
Corban
56.43
1
2
South, Garrett
11
Warner Pacific
56.63
1
3
Fisher, David
11
Pacific Lutheran
57.16
1
4
Hanke, Robert
10
Mt Hood
57.42
1
1
Madden, Michael
10
Linfield
58.34
2
5
Wogan, Ted
9
Pacific
58.72
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
9
Pacific
59.00
2
6
Bell, Alan
10
Pacific Lutheran
59.41
1
3
Pugsley, Clayton
12
George Fox
59.83
2
7
Lundgren, Justin
10
Clackamas
59.85
1
8
Zetterberg, Barrett
12
Linfield
59.86
1
1
Williams, Chris
9
Warner Pacific
1:01.64
3
2
Doxtator, Chris
9
Corban
1:01.65
3
3
Stecker, Nathan
11
Warner Pacific
1:02.01
3
4
McGehee, Chris
10
Corban
1:02.08
3
4
Lane, Ryan
12
George Fox
1:02.09
2
5
DeWolf, Andrew
10
Linfield
1:03.17
3
6
Rau, Ryan
10
Clackamas
1:03.43
3
5
Titherington, Shane
9
Clackamas
1:04.08
2
6
Harris, Andy
9
Pacific
1:04.22
2
7
Guzman, Anthony
9
Warner Pacific
1:04.50
3
7
Palou, Austin
Com. Cougars
1:05.15
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cody, Hamilton,
Scott, Sacirovi
Warner Pacific
43.20
1
2
Kawamoto, Nelson,
Cheyne, Meyers-T
Linfield
43.74
1
3
Wilkins, Ybarra,
Hatfield, Johnson
Corban
44.34
1
4
Acree, Rodrigue,
Hanscom, Allen
Clackamas
44.84
1
5
Gill, Hatley,
Lucero, Scolvill
Southwestern Ore
45.00
1
1
Hart, O'Dell,
South, Chase
Warner Pacific
45.03
2
6
Commande, Palou,
Parker, Commande
Com. Cougars
45.42
1
2
Valente, Watson,
Hunker, Hickson
Pacific
46.03
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Allen,
Sherier, Vuksich
Clackamas
3:24.55
2
1
Croft, Search,
Bowdoin, Swanson
Corban
3:27.02
1
2
Brewer, Cody,
Scott, South
Warner Pacific
3:27.57
1
3
Koos, Goins,
Petersen, Ybarra
Corban
3:28.33
1
4
Cooper, Madden,
Nelson, Battagli
Linfield
3:29.37
1
5
Bell, Bras,
Fisher, Mungai
Pacific Lutheran
3:30.91
1
2
Stecker, White-Du,
O'Dell, Ishenin
Warner Pacific
3:31.52
2
6
Stash, Collins,
Sultessa, Lundgren
Clackamas
3:31.87
1
7
Avants, Hopkins,
Sudberry, Richards
Mt Hood
3:33.60
1
8
Wogan, Valente,
Oshiro-A, Hunker
Pacific
3:35.33
1
3
Evan, Pope,
Smallwoo, Fujita
Cardinal Track a
3:37.86
2
4
Zetterbe, DeWolf,
Kawamoto, Deptula
Linfield
3:38.12
2
5
Jones, Bates,
Forrest, Yungeber
Vixmix Track
3:38.19
2
6
Aucoin, Bellamy,
Gonzales, Torres-S
Northwest Christ
3:38.86
2
7
Commande, Palou,
Parker, Commande
Com. Cougars
3:42.72
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vavricka, Mike
12
Pacific Lutheran
14.48m
(47'6)
3
2
Lawson, Jon
9
Mt Hood
14.28m
(46'10)
3
3
Ransavage, Ryan
11
Pacific Lutheran
14.03m
(46'0.25)
3
1
Wert, Andrew
10
Linfield
14.02m
(45'11.75)
2
4
Peart, Kyle
10
Pacific Lutheran
13.69m
(44'10.75)
3
5
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
9
Pacific Lutheran
13.13m
(43'0.75)
3
6
Peterson, Brendan
9
Pacific Lutheran
13.03m
(42'8.75)
3
7
Lucas, Aaron
11
Lewis & Clark
12.93m
(42'5)
3
8
Millan, Raul
11
Lewis & Clark
12.42m
(40'8.75)
3
2
Conlee, Zach
10
Corban
12.36m
(40'6.5)
2
9
Calhoun, Kohl
10
Linfield
12.08m
(39'7.5)
3
3
Powell, Chad
9
Clackamas
12.05m
(39'6.25)
2
4
McLinden, Chris
11
Pacific
12.03m
(39'5.5)
2
5
DeRosa, Matt
10
Lewis & Clark
11.96m
(39'2.75)
2
1
Lucero, Jake
9
Southwestern Ore
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
6
Lemafa, Shaun
10
Clackamas
11.85m
(38'10.5)
2
7
Gomez, Brandon
9
Mt Hood
11.60m
(38'0.5)
2
8
Van Asch, Brett
Unattached
11.53m
(37'9.75)
2
9
Browning, Parker
9
Pacific Lutheran
11.46m
(37'7)
2
10
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
11.35m
(37'2.75)
3
2
Johnson, Chris
10
Pacific
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
3
Koford, Aaron
10
Pacific
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
10
Brown, Matt
9
Clackamas
10.78m
(35'4.25)
2
11
Culp, Ryan
12
Pacific
10.62m
(34'10)
2
12
Lander, Jack
9
Corban
10.36m
(33'11.75)
2
4
Casterline, Chris
9
Clackamas
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
5
Lepinski, Kory
9
Clackamas
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
6
Spears, Solomon
9
Mt Hood
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
7
Clark, Mitch
9
Mt Hood
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
8
Head, Nathan
9
Southwestern Ore
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
9
Bethke, Jesse
9
Pacific
9.68m
(31'9)
1
10
Wogan, Ted
9
Pacific
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Jon
9
Mt Hood
44.24m
(145'1.5)
4
2
Ransavage, Ryan
11
Pacific Lutheran
43.34m
(142'2.25)
4
3
Browning, Parker
9
Pacific Lutheran
39.86m
(130'9.25)
4
4
Morrell, Arick
10
George Fox
39.80m
(130'6.75)
4
1
Powell, Chad
9
Clackamas
39.05m
(128'1.25)
2
5
Koford, Aaron
10
Pacific
38.94m
(127'9)
4
1
George, Travis
10
Pacific
38.82m
(127'4.25)
3
6
Lemafa, Shaun
10
Clackamas
38.74m
(127'1)
4
7
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
38.67m
(126'10.25)
4
8
Culp, Ryan
12
Pacific
37.60m
(123'4.25)
4
2
Vavricka, Mike
12
Pacific Lutheran
37.17m
(121'11.25)
3
2
Lucero, Jake
9
Southwestern Ore
36.79m
(120'8.25)
2
3
Johnson, Chris
10
Pacific
36.57m
(119'11.75)
2
3
Leonard, Hunter
10
Warner Pacific
36.40m
(119'5)
3
4
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
9
Pacific Lutheran
34.16m
(112'0.75)
3
4
Clark, Mitch
9
Mt Hood
33.12m
(108'7.75)
2
1
Fairhart, Nick
9
Linfield
32.67m
(107'2)
1
2
Lepinski, Kory
9
Clackamas
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
5
Stringer, Caleb
10
Linfield
32.09m
(105'3.25)
2
3
Vanier, Justin
10
George Fox
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
6
Conlee, Zach
10
Corban
31.95m
(104'9.75)
2
5
Bethke, Jesse
9
Pacific
31.03m
(101'9.5)
3
4
Brown, Matt
9
Clackamas
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
7
Weimar, Landon
9
Pacific
30.27m
(99'3.5)
2
5
Gomez, Brandon
9
Mt Hood
29.36m
(96'3.75)
1
8
Sandau, Jonathan
12
Portland
29.31m
(96'1.75)
2
6
Spears, Solomon
9
Mt Hood
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
6
Lander, Jack
9
Corban
29.25m
(95'11.5)
3
7
DeRosa, Matt
10
Lewis & Clark
28.60m
(93'9.75)
3
7
Casterline, Chris
9
Clackamas
26.90m
(88'3)
1
9
Head, Nathan
9
Southwestern Ore
26.70m
(87'7)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
4
Team Reddaway
63.83m
(209'4.75)
2
2
Titherington, Shane
9
Clackamas
50.93m
(167'1)
2
3
Melander, Joshua
12
Linfield
47.12m
(154'7)
2
4
Boedeker, Sean
12
Linfield
46.71m
(153'2.75)
2
1
Finch, Andy
9
Clackamas
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
5
Fairhart, Nick
9
Linfield
45.91m
(150'7.25)
2
2
Leonard, Hunter
10
Warner Pacific
45.76m
(150'1.5)
1
6
Weimar, Landon
9
Pacific
43.32m
(142'1.5)
2
7
Van Asch, Brett
Unattached
42.80m
(140'5)
2
3
Tatton, Tim
10
McMinnville
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
4
Hawkins, Robbie
9
Southwestern Ore
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
5
Woolley, Ben
9
Linfield
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
Mens Hammer Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
stray, Jordan
Unattached
61.18m
(200'8.5)
3
2
Ransavage, Ryan
11
Pacific Lutheran
51.29m
(168'3.25)
3
3
Peart, Kyle
10
Pacific Lutheran
47.98m
(157'4.75)
3
4
Lawson, Jon
9
Mt Hood
46.79m
(153'6)
3
5
Lemafa, Shaun
10
Clackamas
46.41m
(152'3)
3
6
Morrell, Arick
10
George Fox
46.40m
(152'2.75)
3
7
Millan, Raul
11
Lewis & Clark
45.70m
(149'11)
3
8
Pfeifer, Kyle
10
Linfield
45.50m
(149'3.25)
3
9
Berkedal, Bjorn
12
Pacific Lutheran
44.37m
(145'6.75)
3
10
George, Travis
10
Pacific
41.86m
(137'4)
3
1
Vanier, Justin
10
George Fox
40.97m
(134'4.75)
2
2
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
9
Pacific Lutheran
40.23m
(131'11.75)
2
1
Simpson, Garet
10
George Fox
39.40m
(129'3)
1
3
Johnson, Chris
10
Pacific
39.20m
(128'7.25)
2
4
LaBrec, Jordon
11
Portland
39.10m
(128'3.25)
2
2
DeRosa, Matt
10
Lewis & Clark
38.69m
(126'11)
1
5
McLinden, Chris
11
Pacific
38.39m
(125'11.25)
2
6
Lucas, Aaron
11
Lewis & Clark
36.79m
(120'8.25)
2
3
Powell, Chad
9
Clackamas
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
7
Peterson, Brendan
9
Pacific Lutheran
35.22m
(115'6.5)
2
8
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
33.97m
(111'5.25)
2
4
Brown, Matt
9
Clackamas
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
9
Casterline, Chris
9
Clackamas
31.20m
(102'4.25)
2
5
Finch, Andy
9
Clackamas
30.47m
(99'11.5)
1
6
Lepinski, Kory
9
Clackamas
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
7
Lander, Jack
9
Corban
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
8
Scott, Brock
9
George Fox
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampe, Jacob
12
Portland
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Troupe, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Winterer, Matt
10
Portland
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Dixon, Trenton
9
Pacific
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Yearsly, Zach
9
Southwestern Ore
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Kawai, Kelson
10
Pacific
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Mungai, Joseph
11
Pacific Lutheran
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Barrett, Fernando
9
Pacific Lutheran
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Chase, Micah
9
Warner Pacific
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Hart, Connor
9
Warner Pacific
1.68m
(5'6)
1
11
Dickson, AJ
9
Clackamas
1.68m
(5'6)
1
12
Wilkins, Taylor
12
Corban
1.68m
(5'6)
1
13
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
1.68m
(5'6)
1
14
Anderson, Tim
12
McMinnville
NH
(--)
1
15
Olsen, Joshua
10
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
16
Reck, Dylan
12
Molalla
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, AJ
9
Clackamas
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
4
2
Ybarra, Jacob
9
Corban
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
4
1
Sloan, Emanuell
9
Pacific Lutheran
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
3
3
huling, david
Unattached
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
4
4
Hamilton, Cameron
12
Warner Pacific
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
4
2
Hill, Jameel
9
Clackamas
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
3
1
Hatfield, Jordan
10
Corban
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Grubb, Shelby
9
Clackamas
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
3
5
Troupe, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
4
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
9
Pacific
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Mungai, Joseph
11
Pacific Lutheran
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
3
1
Kime, Noah
9
Pacific Lutheran
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Brett
9
Corban
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Acree, Trent
10
Clackamas
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
3
2
Kawai, Kelson
10
Pacific
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Fekkes, Trevor
10
George Fox
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
2
4
Rettman, Mitchell
9
George Fox
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
4
Littlefield, Andrew
9
George Fox
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
2
6
Soumokil, Garrett
9
Linfield
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
4
5
Rodriguez, Timmy
9
Clackamas
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
3
7
Avants, LT
9
Mt Hood
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
4
5
Koford, Aaron
10
Pacific
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
2
6
Yearsly, Zach
9
Southwestern Ore
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Marlia, Austin
10
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
3
7
Stecker, Nathan
11
Warner Pacific
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Hickson, Taylor
10
Pacific
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
4
6
Hawkins, Robbie
9
Southwestern Ore
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
2
8
Morita, Kamu
9
Pacific
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Richards, Brendon
9
Mt Hood
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
3
9
Wogan, Ted
9
Pacific
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
10
Wilkins, Taylor
12
Corban
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Un, Chris
9
Mt Hood
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
2
huling, david
Unattached
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
3
Soumokil, Garrett
9
Linfield
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
1
Chastain, Matt
10
Portland
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Kime, Noah
9
Pacific Lutheran
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
5
Kawai, Kelson
10
Pacific
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Reck, Dylan
12
Molalla
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Mungai, Joseph
11
Pacific Lutheran
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Marlia, Austin
10
Unattached
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
9
Yearsly, Zach
9
Southwestern Ore
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Hickson, Taylor
10
Pacific
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stecker, Nathan
11
Warner Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Clark, Jonnie
9
Warner Pacific
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Yearsly, Zach
9
Southwestern Ore
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Darrah, Austin
9
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
11
Lapke, Paul
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
4
Holt, Chester
12
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
5
Lytsell, Dillon
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
6
Madden, Michael
10
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
7
Edens, Josh
9
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
8
Dixon, Rex
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
9
Lucero, Jake
9
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crocker, Melany
11
Linfield
12.95
nwi
2
2
Kennedy, Renee
Com. Cougars
13.07
nwi
2
1
Avery, Christi
10
Warner Pacific
13.19
nwi
1
2
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
10
Pacific
13.21
nwi
1
3
Wayne, Nettie
9
Clackamas
13.24
nwi
1
4
Peek, Halsie
9
Linfield
13.27
nwi
1
5
Kegler, Amy
10
Mt Hood
13.33
nwi
1
3
Mouser, Shawna
9
Southwestern Ore
13.46
nwi
2
6
Safely, Caitlyn
Vixmix Track
13.55
nwi
1
4
Meis, Rachel
12
George Fox
13.59
nwi
2
1
Taylor, Alexis
Cardinal Track a
13.60
nwi
4
2
Brown, Marisa
10
Portland
13.64
nwi
4
5
Sehlke, Madison
11
Pacific Lutheran
13.67
nwi
2
1
Kohl, Eliya
11
Corban
13.78
nwi
3
6
Adams, Erin
11
Warner Pacific
13.79
nwi
2
2
Keele, Madison
10
Pacific Lutheran
13.88
nwi
3
3
Kath, Maddie
Portland AC
13.89
nwi
3
4
Ariola, Mariah
9
Pacific
13.93
nwi
3
7
Sanchez, Zaira
9
Clackamas
13.96
nwi
2
1
Dameron, Matice
10
Unattached
14.01
nwi
5
5
Phillips, Shayla
Com. Cougars
14.20
nwi
3
6
Kinilau, Shawna
9
Pacific
14.25
nwi
3
7
Tuffey, Emily
9
Pacific
14.35
nwi
3
7
Smith, Nicole
12
Pacific
14.36
nwi
1
3
Anthony, Stephanie
10
Mt Hood
14.42
nwi
4
4
Domini, Michelle
9
Pacific Lutheran
14.79
nwi
4
2
Kern, Angela
10
Pacific Lutheran
14.80
nwi
5
3
Saldivar, Jay Lee
9
Southwestern Ore
15.35
nwi
5
5
Rosso, Roberta
Portland
15.36
nwi
4
4
Cleary, Heather
9
Clackamas
15.76
nwi
5
6
Golden, Chase
9
Pacific
16.14
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scoles, Molly
9
Mt Hood
26.70
nwi
2
1
Avery, Christi
10
Warner Pacific
26.85
nwi
1
2
Crocker, Melany
11
Linfield
26.89
nwi
2
2
Read, Julia
Portland AC
26.97
nwi
1
3
Januzzi, Carly
Portland AC
27.16
nwi
1
3
Wayne, Nettie
9
Clackamas
27.23
nwi
2
4
Peek, Halsie
9
Linfield
27.29
nwi
1
5
Meis, Rachel
12
George Fox
27.34
nwi
1
6
Safely, Caitlyn
Vixmix Track
27.41
nwi
1
4
Baller, Melissa
9
Portland
27.43
nwi
2
5
Kennedy, Renee
Com. Cougars
27.43
nwi
2
1
Rompel, Jaime
9
Portland
27.49
nwi
3
1
Mouser, Shawna
9
Southwestern Ore
27.58
nwi
4
6
Adams, Erin
11
Warner Pacific
27.81
nwi
2
2
Crumpler, Mariah
10
Mt Hood
27.84
nwi
3
7
Kegler, Amy
10
Mt Hood
27.85
nwi
1
3
Kohl, Eliya
11
Corban
27.91
nwi
3
7
Palmer, Hayley
9
Pacific
28.23
nwi
2
4
Dyk, Katie
9
George Fox
28.42
nwi
3
5
Kath, Maddie
Portland AC
28.45
nwi
3
6
McKinzy, Marshae
10
Warner Pacific
28.47
nwi
3
2
Buchholz, Emma
10
Clackamas
28.51
nwi
4
8
Elmer, Lyndee
9
Corban
28.51
nwi
1
7
Childers, Emily
9
Corban
28.61
nwi
3
1
Martin, Dannah
9
George Fox
28.76
nwi
5
8
Brown, Marisa
10
Portland
28.91
nwi
2
3
Phillips, Shayla
Com. Cougars
28.93
nwi
4
2
Dameron, Matice
10
Unattached
28.96
nwi
5
4
Thackeray, Britta
Unattached
29.08
nwi
4
3
Dean, Rachel
9
Linfield
29.11
nwi
5
8
Ariola, Mariah
9
Pacific
29.11
nwi
3
4
Arn, Charity
9
George Fox
29.36
nwi
5
5
Austin, Emelia
Portland AC
29.94
nwi
4
6
Rosso, Roberta
Portland
31.73
nwi
4
5
Harman, Jenny
11
Corban
32.45
nwi
5
6
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
32.47
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tims, Jalen
9
Clackamas
59.34
2
1
Michaelson, Tess
Cardinal Track a
59.80
1
2
Williams, Kiyah
11
Portland
1:00.10
1
3
Januzzi, Carly
Portland AC
1:00.37
1
4
Adams, Erin
11
Warner Pacific
1:00.40
1
2
Kraske, Rachael
9
George Fox
1:00.44
2
3
Read, Julia
Portland AC
1:00.69
2
1
Scoles, Molly
9
Mt Hood
1:01.07
3
5
Baller, Melissa
9
Portland
1:01.74
1
2
Knudson, Laura
10
Mt Hood
1:02.65
3
6
Rompel, Jaime
9
Portland
1:03.47
1
7
Childers, Emily
9
Corban
1:03.98
1
3
Chance, Randi
10
Clackamas
1:04.73
3
8
Holden, Marie
9
Portland
1:04.88
1
4
McKinzy, Marshae
10
Warner Pacific
1:05.25
2
4
Phillips, Shayla
Com. Cougars
1:05.78
3
1
Crumpler, Mariah
10
Mt Hood
1:06.14
4
5
Palmer, Hayley
9
Pacific
1:06.21
3
2
Thackeray, Britta
Unattached
1:06.32
4
5
Austin, Emelia
Portland AC
1:06.72
2
3
Patterson, Ellen
Portland AC
1:07.20
4
6
Mouser, Shawna
9
Southwestern Ore
1:07.44
3
4
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
1:15.23
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Taylor
11
Oregon State
2:19.87
1
2
Bever, Emily
Molalla
2:23.42
1
3
Trowbridge, Madison
10
Linfield
2:24.31
1
4
Schorer Noll, Sierra
11
Northwest Christ
2:24.64
1
5
Williams, Kiyah
11
Portland
2:24.73
1
6
Diaz, Gabriela
10
Mt Hood
2:27.39
1
1
Botsford, Rachel
9
Clackamas
2:27.68
2
7
Collmer, Christa
9
Mt Hood
2:28.18
1
8
Nevins, Haley
9
Pacific
2:28.54
1
2
Cox, Becca
10
Corban
2:29.64
2
9
Welling, Courtney
12
Corban
2:30.07
1
3
James, Emily
9
Southwestern Ore
2:30.90
2
10
Potter, Molly
Cardinal Track a
2:31.58
1
4
Holden, Marie
9
Portland
2:34.75
2
5
Dowdy, Calli
9
Linfield
2:35.06
2
6
Billingham, Molly
11
Portland
2:37.38
2
7
Weber, Lindsay
9
Mt Hood
2:37.49
2
8
Schell, Morgan
9
Southwestern Ore
2:38.20
2
11
Hicks, Ericka
12
Warner Pacific
2:38.60
1
9
Beseda, Andrea
9
Mt Hood
2:38.82
2
12
Renfro, Amy
12
Corban
2:45.11
1
10
Brainard, Alycia
9
Southwestern Ore
2:47.81
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Michels, Linsie
Unattached
4:30.24
1
2
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
4:31.98
1
3
Gomez , Kinsey
9
Oregon State
4:38.54
1
4
Petersen, Brittany
12
Northwest Christ
4:43.14
1
1
Thomson, Holly
Unattached
4:45.80
2
5
London , Lacey
9
Oregon State
4:46.77
1
2
DeVoe, Claire
Cardinal Track a
4:46.95
2
6
Nielson , Aly
9
Oregon State
4:47.39
1
7
Martinez, Sandra
10
Oregon State
4:48.66
1
8
Dettmann, Andrea
9
Portland
4:50.02
1
9
Jones, Erin
11
Oregon State
4:50.96
1
10
Wheeler, Emily
11
Oregon State
4:52.48
1
11
Lampi, Marsha
12
Oregon State
4:53.33
1
3
Schorer Noll, Sierra
11
Northwest Christ
4:55.40
2
4
Robinson , Raelyn
9
Oregon State
4:55.40
2
5
Witczak, Marci
9
Portland
4:55.77
2
6
Kinney, Ashley
Northwest Christ
4:56.06
2
7
Cox , Latane
9
Oregon State
4:56.13
2
12
Kelly, Slaine
10
Portland
4:56.15
1
8
Botten, Shannon
Unattached
4:56.33
2
13
Evans, Nelly
11
Linfield
4:56.83
1
14
Lichten, Audrey
9
Linfield
4:56.91
1
9
Schreiber, Rachel
9
Pacific
4:57.79
2
10
Diaz, Gabriela
10
Mt Hood
4:59.16
2
15
de Voir , Sabrah
9
Oregon State
4:59.37
1
11
Welling, Courtney
12
Corban
4:59.71
2
12
Mahoney , Shannon
9
Oregon State
5:00.46
2
13
Olson , Sarah
10
Oregon State
5:01.35
2
1
Mackenzie, Sarah
9
George Fox
5:03.42
3
2
Bever, Emily
Molalla
5:06.53
3
3
Michaelson, Samara
Cardinal Track a
5:06.69
3
14
Green, Kailee
9
Pacific
5:08.23
2
4
Collmer, Christa
9
Mt Hood
5:08.37
3
5
Patterson, Ellen
Portland AC
5:08.44
3
15
Svendson-McLean, Emily
9
Northwest Christ
5:09.46
2
6
Dollard, Christine
11
Portland
5:09.81
3
7
Skinner, Katie
10
Linfield
5:12.16
3
8
Lewis, Caitlyn
9
Clackamas
5:12.22
3
9
James, Emily
9
Southwestern Ore
5:13.09
3
10
Billingham, Molly
11
Portland
5:14.26
3
16
Sharpe, Hillary
10
Oregon State
5:17.62
2
11
Weber, Lindsay
9
Mt Hood
5:26.85
3
12
Brusewitz, Haley
Pacific
5:27.28
3
13
Beseda, Andrea
9
Mt Hood
5:30.32
3
14
Poe, Mckenzie
9
Corban
5:31.76
3
15
Hicks, Ericka
12
Warner Pacific
5:45.23
3
16
DeWolf, Kayla
9
Linfield
5:47.43
3
17
Brainard, Alycia
9
Southwestern Ore
5:48.89
3
Womens 3000m Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Lauren
12
Unattached
11:41.68
1
2
Estabrook, Rachael
11
Corban
11:56.00
1
3
Duvenez, Allison
9
Northwest Christ
12:29.24
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manley, Ally
9
Northwest Christ
17:24.53
1
2
Petersen, Brittany
12
Northwest Christ
17:30.85
1
3
Seeley, Mimi
10
Linfield
18:26.72
1
4
Schreiber, Rachel
9
Pacific
18:47.90
1
5
Bywater, Cia
9
Clackamas
18:48.31
1
6
Hochstetler, Courtney
9
George Fox
18:49.51
1
7
Niemann, Brooke
9
Linfield
18:53.05
1
8
Knigge, Nicole
Unattached
18:58.27
1
9
Gori, Heidi
10
Northwest Christ
19:05.98
1
10
Viuhkola, Grace
9
Clackamas
19:15.78
1
11
Stemple, Lela
9
Unattached
19:27.42
1
12
Franklin, Jilinda
11
Pacific
19:34.28
1
13
Fernandez, Anita
11
Northwest Christ
19:53.95
1
14
Roberts, Lauren
Cardinal Track a
19:57.78
1
15
Hann, Claire
10
Linfield
20:06.46
1
16
Boroughs, Jill
11
Linfield
20:31.02
1
17
Toms, Kelly
9
George Fox
20:49.02
1
18
Naegeli, Mariah
9
Linfield
21:04.91
1
19
Kreifels, Emily
9
Linfield
21:10.36
1
20
Adamson, Helen
9
Linfield
22:50.19
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klimek, Marci
Oiselle
34:54.50
1
2
Hescock, Stephanie
12
Northwest Christ
36:26.41
1
3
Auer, Sarah
12
Portland
36:47.82
1
4
Fleming, Susanna
9
Treasure Valley
38:01.00
1
5
Peaden, Shanna
12
Linfield
38:41.88
1
6
Baker, Lindsay
12
Portland
39:10.15
1
7
Yearian, Claire
10
Portland
40:09.99
1
8
Iwai, Kiersten
10
Pacific
41:08.95
1
9
Sowards, Chelsea
10
George Fox
41:18.03
1
10
Wade, Annie
9
Treasure Valley
41:26.48
1
11
Shackelford, Ally
10
Pacific
41:33.21
1
12
Winkle, Kayla
12
Warner Pacific
41:35.67
1
13
Ballard, Leah
12
Warner Pacific
41:48.65
1
14
Prentice, Kelsey
9
George Fox
42:23.51
1
15
Childers, Kelsey
11
Corban
45:26.89
1
16
Franklin, Jilinda
11
Pacific
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
15.68
nwi
1
2
Hossley, Kristina
9
Southwestern Ore
16.17
nwi
1
3
Dyk, Katie
9
George Fox
16.41
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Claire
Molalla
16.59
nwi
1
1
Arn, Charity
9
George Fox
16.71
nwi
2
5
Sharp, Emily
9
Mt Hood
16.72
nwi
1
1
Walton, Hannah
9
Pacific Lutheran
17.13
nwi
3
2
Matsumoto, Jenna
12
Pacific
17.14
nwi
2
1
Dean, Rachel
9
Linfield
17.46
nwi
4
2
Martin, Dannah
9
George Fox
17.57
nwi
3
3
Bellwood, Kori
10
Pacific
18.07
nwi
3
3
Baker, Tia Isabelle
10
Victoria
18.25
nwi
2
4
Hallyburton, Chloe
11
Pacific
18.48
nwi
2
5
Jarmer, Ronni
9
Clackamas
18.58
nwi
2
2
McCloud, Deborah
10
Warner Pacific
19.37
nwi
4
3
Cox, Becca
10
Corban
19.45
nwi
4
4
Elmer, Lyndee
9
Corban
19.72
nwi
4
5
Martin, Darragh
9
Warner Pacific
19.86
nwi
4
4
Renfro, Amy
12
Corban
19.89
nwi
3
6
Harman, Jenny
11
Corban
21.18
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Claire
Molalla
1:05.86
1
2
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
1:07.80
1
3
Smith, Jocelynn
12
Corban
1:08.50
1
4
Matsumoto, Jenna
12
Pacific
1:08.95
1
5
Bellwood, Kori
10
Pacific
1:09.27
1
1
Durham, Jeanesa
9
Southwestern Ore
1:09.98
2
6
Fleming, Olivia
10
George Fox
1:10.32
1
1
Estabrook, Rachael
11
Corban
1:10.76
3
7
Sharp, Emily
9
Mt Hood
1:10.79
1
8
Head, Jessica
10
Pacific
1:10.88
1
2
Forbito, Tiffany
9
Clackamas
1:11.37
2
3
Walton, Hannah
9
Pacific Lutheran
1:11.92
2
4
Hallyburton, Chloe
11
Pacific
1:12.11
2
2
Martin, Darragh
9
Warner Pacific
1:12.79
3
5
Prior, Dana
11
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.97
2
6
Pfaff, Holly
9
Southwestern Ore
1:17.14
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Baller,
Brown, Rompel
Portland
50.53
1
2
Knudson, Kegler,
Scoles, Sharp
Mt Hood
50.81
1
3
Adams, Avery,
McKinzy, Nyssen
Warner Pacific
51.10
1
4
Sanchez, Tims,
Jarmer, Wayne
Clackamas
51.61
1
5
Reynolds, Januzzi,
Read, Kath
Portland AC
51.66
1
1
Smith, Bellwood,
Palmer, Ariola
Pacific
51.86
2
2
Moore, Mouser,
Durham, Hossley
Southwestern Ore
52.07
2
6
Elliot, Smith,
Kohl, Elmer
Corban
52.42
1
7
Aken-Pag, Matsumot,
Tuffey, Kinilau
Pacific
52.75
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Botsford, Buchholz,
Chance, Tims
Clackamas
4:07.99
1
2
Adams, Avery,
McKinzy, Nyssen
Warner Pacific
4:11.18
1
3
Scoles, Diaz,
Kegler, Sharp
Mt Hood
4:15.32
1
4
Crocker, Evans,
Skinner, Lichten
Linfield
4:16.48
1
5
Matsumot, Bellwood,
Palmer, Nevins
Pacific
4:20.04
1
6
Elliot, Childers,
Smith, Elmer
Corban
4:20.56
1
7
Knudson, Collmer,
Weber, Beseda
Mt Hood
4:22.74
1
8
James, Brainard,
Mouser, Durham
Southwestern Ore
4:23.77
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
11.03m
(36'2.25)
2
2
Dixson, Tori
9
Mt Hood
10.91m
(35'9.5)
2
3
Andrews, Glenna
9
Lewis & Clark
10.42m
(34'2)
2
1
Alley, Courtney
10
Linfield
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
2
Seibel, Hannah
10
Lewis & Clark
9.17m
(30'1)
1
4
Jahnsen, Katheryn
11
Pacific Lutheran
9.12m
(29'11)
2
3
Tapler, Elizabeth
9
Pacific Lutheran
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
4
Hamilton, Grace
10
Warner Pacific
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
5
Ryneski, Kelsey
10
Pacific Lutheran
8.11m
(26'7.25)
2
5
Harman, Jenny
11
Corban
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
6
Moore, Jorgina
10
Pacific Lutheran
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
7
Cox, Becca
10
Corban
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
6
Alvarez, Andrea
9
Southwestern Ore
7.49m
(24'6.75)
2
8
Elmer, Lyndee
9
Corban
7.19m
(23'7)
1
9
Renfro, Amy
12
Corban
6.33m
(20'9)
1
Womens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Vixmix Track
39.76m
(130'5.25)
2
2
Oliver, Ariel
McMinnville
37.48m
(122'11.5)
2
3
Doyle, Kaitlin
9
Mt Hood
36.04m
(118'2.75)
2
4
Dixson, Tori
9
Mt Hood
35.97m
(118'0)
2
5
Alley, Courtney
10
Linfield
34.41m
(112'10.5)
2
6
Andrews, Glenna
9
Lewis & Clark
32.78m
(107'6.5)
2
7
Higgins, Katie
10
Clackamas
32.45m
(106'5.5)
2
8
Fredere, Emma
10
Portland
31.98m
(104'11)
2
1
Hamilton, Grace
10
Warner Pacific
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
2
Toyas, Analynda
10
Pacific
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
3
McFarland, Stephanie
10
Pacific Lutheran
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
4
Alvarez, Andrea
9
Southwestern Ore
20.75m
(68'0.75)
1
5
Ryneski, Kelsey
10
Pacific Lutheran
20.04m
(65'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Forbito, Tiffany
9
Clackamas
42.01m
(137'9.75)
2
2
Buchholz, Emma
10
Clackamas
41.72m
(136'10.5)
2
3
Shear, Kate
10
Linfield
41.44m
(135'11.5)
2
4
McFarland, Stephanie
10
Pacific Lutheran
38.63m
(126'8.75)
2
5
Wilkinson, Blair
Northwest Christ
38.52m
(126'4.5)
2
1
Nelson, Chelsea
9
Pacific Lutheran
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
6
Mull, Ayla
11
Pacific Lutheran
34.45m
(113'0.25)
2
7
Durham, Jeanesa
9
Southwestern Ore
33.63m
(110'4)
2
8
Drake, Bethany
Vixmix Track
32.41m
(106'3.75)
2
2
Cleary, Heather
9
Clackamas
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
3
Toyas, Analynda
10
Pacific
30.00m
(98'5)
1
4
Smith, Nicole
12
Pacific
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
5
Dameron, Matice
10
Unattached
27.64m
(90'8)
1
6
Eckelmann, Julia
Cardinal Track a
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
7
Head, Jessica
10
Pacific
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
Womens Hammer Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Hana
12
George Fox
42.31m
(138'9.75)
2
2
Higgins, Katie
10
Clackamas
41.58m
(136'5)
2
3
Warren, McKenzie
Vixmix Track
41.44m
(135'11.5)
2
4
Alley, Courtney
10
Linfield
35.97m
(118'0)
2
1
Moore, Jorgina
10
Pacific Lutheran
34.55m
(113'4)
1
5
Ryneski, Kelsey
10
Pacific Lutheran
32.89m
(107'10.75)
2
2
Pitts, Ellen
9
George Fox
32.50m
(106'7.5)
1
6
Fredere, Emma
10
Portland
32.35m
(106'1.5)
2
3
Jahnsen, Katheryn
11
Pacific Lutheran
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
4
Andrews, Glenna
9
Lewis & Clark
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
7
Seibel, Hannah
10
Lewis & Clark
31.35m
(102'10.25)
2
5
Shear, Kate
10
Linfield
30.33m
(99'6)
1
6
Buzzard, Erin
10
Pacific Lutheran
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oenning, Kristin
11
Oregon State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Tapler, Elizabeth
9
Pacific Lutheran
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Pfaff, Holly
9
Southwestern Ore
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
4
Hallyburton, Chloe
11
Pacific
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
5
Durham, Jeanesa
9
Southwestern Ore
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
6
Hossley, Kristina
9
Southwestern Ore
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
7
Marshall, Rylee
9
Oregon State
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
8
Harman, Jenny
11
Corban
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
9
Maxwell, Danielle
10
Linfield
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
9
Portland
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
3
1
Kennedy, Renee
Com. Cougars
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
2
2
Zodrow, Terra
10
Mt Hood
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
3
3
Tapler, Elizabeth
9
Pacific Lutheran
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
3
4
Smith, Nicole
12
Pacific
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
3
2
Delepierre, Mariah
9
Mt Hood
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
2
3
Anthony, Stephanie
10
Mt Hood
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
5
Moore, Becca
9
Southwestern Ore
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
3
4
Schoeppner, Rosie
12
Linfield
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
2
6
Hossley, Kristina
9
Southwestern Ore
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
3
5
Kelley, Roberta
10
Pacific
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
2
1
Nelson, Brook
9
Southwestern Ore
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
2
Martin, Darragh
9
Warner Pacific
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Pfaff, Holly
9
Southwestern Ore
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Ballard, Taylor
9
Clackamas
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
2
8
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
10
Pacific
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
2
3
Renfro, Amy
12
Corban
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Lohof, Cary Ann
9
Southwestern Ore
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Saldivar, Jay Lee
9
Southwestern Ore
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
6
Harman, Jenny
11
Corban
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
9
Portland
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Adkins, Rachael
10
George Fox
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Mason, Kaitlyn
9
George Fox
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
4
Lohof, Cary Ann
9
Southwestern Ore
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Delepierre, Mariah
9
Mt Hood
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Keele, Madison
10
Pacific Lutheran
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
7
Lockwood, Meghan
10
Linfield
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Schoeppner, Rosie
12
Linfield
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Nicole
11
Pacific
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Kinilau, Shawna
9
Pacific
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Becca
9
Southwestern Ore
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyssen, Tiffanie
9
Warner Pacific
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Martin, Dannah
9
George Fox
3.00m
(9'10)
1
3
Dameron, Matice
10
Unattached
2.85m
(9'4)
1
4
Domini, Michelle
9
Pacific Lutheran
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
5
Bumatai, Amy
9
Linfield
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
6
Nolan, Ryann
11
Linfield
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Maxwell, Danielle
10
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
11
Gibbon, Amanda
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
12
Ballard, Taylor
9
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
13
Bergmann, Ingrid
9
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
14
Evans, Tamara
9
Corban
NH
(--)
1
15
Dellinger, Tori
9
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
16
Doyle, Jill
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
7
Kern, Angela
10
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
8
Arakaki, April
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
9
Greaver, Kathleen
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#linfield
#erik
#anderson
#memorial
#icebreaker
More news
2012 Entries - Oregon Preview
2012 Entries - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
574 shares:
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor Icebreaker
,
Benson Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Cardinal Track and Field
view all
1
like:
SMUSHU
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Warner Pacific College Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
19
15
2014
25
7
2013
9
20
2012
39
10
2011
37
13
2010
43
10
2009
21
5
2008
11
5
2007
1
5
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#linfield
#erik
#anderson
#memorial
#icebreaker
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!