History for 2018 Feb 9th to Feb 10th
|
Published by Feb 6th 2018, 8:10pm
Husky Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018 to Feb 10, 2018
Dempsey Indoor Center
|
|
|
Men: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 60h | 4x400 | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 60h | 4x400 | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
6.74 |
2 |
|
2 |
Daniel, Rieker |
Fr |
Oregon
|
6.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
VanAssche, Jeremy |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
6.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
6.89 |
2 |
|
5 |
Davis, Diab |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
6.93 |
2 |
|
6 |
Smith, Branden |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
6.95 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Brandon |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.97 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lindsey, Andre |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
7.00 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
6.84 |
2 |
|
2 |
Davis, Diab |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
6.92 |
1 |
|
3 |
VanAssche, Jeremy |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
6.92 |
6 |
|
4 |
Daniel, Rieker |
Fr |
Oregon
|
6.93 |
4 |
|
5 |
Lewis, Brandon |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.97 |
5 |
|
6 |
Smith, Branden |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
6.98 |
4 |
|
7 |
Ortiz, Carlos |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
7.00 |
3 |
|
8 |
Lindsey, Andre |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
7.04 |
1 |
|
9 |
Young, Christian |
Jr |
Washington
|
7.05 |
3 |
|
10 |
Gauthier, Joe |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.06 |
4 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Richard |
So |
Pacific Lutheran
|
7.10 |
7 |
|
12 |
Rainey, Rocky |
Fr |
Oregon
|
7.11 |
6 |
|
13 |
Liu, Kevin |
Fr |
Washington
|
7.12 |
6 |
|
14 |
Hibbert, Ben |
So |
CS Northridge
|
7.12 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lack, Dawson |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.13 |
5 |
|
16 |
Mathews, Jonah |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.13 |
3 |
|
17 |
Mah, Nathan |
So |
Simon Fraser
|
7.14 |
1 |
|
18 |
Nicholas Ayin |
|
Coquitlam Cheeta |
7.14 |
5 |
|
19 |
Spellman, Clinton |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
7.14 |
6 |
|
20 |
Marion, Branndon |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.14 |
3 |
|
21 |
Packard, Tjari |
So |
CS Northridge
|
7.15 |
4 |
|
22 |
oladdimeji adekanbi |
|
Unattached |
7.16 |
1 |
|
23 |
Ricketts, Michane |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
7.17 |
5 |
|
24 |
Harrison, Cole |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.22 |
2 |
|
25 |
Pritchard, David |
19+ |
Speed Unlimited
|
7.24 |
7 |
|
26 |
Bland, DaRon |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
7.27 |
6 |
|
27 |
Spellman, Calvin |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
7.27 |
7 |
|
28 |
Ketter, Carson |
So |
Pacific Lutheran
|
7.28 |
2 |
|
29 |
Punsalen, Miguel |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.37 |
3 |
|
30 |
Porterfield, Quintin |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.43 |
4 |
|
31 |
Hill, Blake |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
7.44 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
21.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
McClurkin JR, Duane |
Jr |
Colorado
|
21.80 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Brown, Marquis |
Sr |
Texas Lutheran
|
21.90 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Chohan, Paramveer |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
21.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Daniel, Rieker |
Fr |
Oregon
|
22.06 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Meech, Connor |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
22.08 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Packard, Tjari |
So |
CS Northridge
|
22.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Viltz, Misana |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
22.27 |
nwi |
6 |
|
9 |
Spellman, Clinton |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
22.29 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Young, Christian |
Jr |
Washington
|
22.31 |
nwi |
6 |
|
11 |
Santana, Kemuel |
Fr |
Washington
|
22.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Mah, Nathan |
So |
Simon Fraser
|
22.43 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Davis, Diab |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
22.48 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Foster, Alec |
So |
Sacramento State
|
22.50 |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Welch, Bryant |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
22.52 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Gauthier, Joe |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
22.52 |
nwi |
5 |
|
17 |
Liu, Kevin |
Fr |
Washington
|
22.56 |
nwi |
7 |
|
18 |
Smith, Branden |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
22.58 |
nwi |
6 |
|
19 |
Lack, Dawson |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
22.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Ng, Chin |
Jr |
Oregon
|
22.62 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Pritchard, David |
19+ |
Speed Unlimited
|
22.64 |
nwi |
6 |
|
22 |
Marion, Branndon |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
22.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Whitaker, Aaron |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
22.72 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Poitier, Kaze |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
22.83 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Adams, Mahmoud |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
22.84 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Jones, Daniel |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
22.86 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Spellman, Calvin |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
22.86 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Harrison, Cole |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
23.05 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Punsalen, Miguel |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
23.48 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Betancourt, Xavier |
19+ |
Speed Unlimited
|
23.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Rainey, Rocky |
Fr |
Oregon
|
DQ |
nwi |
8 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mike Berry |
|
Unattached |
46.49 |
8 |
|
2 |
Nijel Amos |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
46.73 |
8 |
|
3 |
Marcus Chambers |
|
NIKE |
46.93 |
8 |
|
4 |
CJ Allen |
|
Unattached |
47.33 |
6 |
|
5 |
Jeshua Anderson |
|
Unattached |
47.81 |
7 |
|
6 |
McClurkin JR, Duane |
Jr |
Colorado
|
48.13 |
8 |
|
7 |
Meech, Connor |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
48.34 |
4 |
|
8 |
Chohan, Paramveer |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
48.40 |
7 |
|
9 |
Jochim, Landon |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.47 |
7 |
|
10 |
Richter, Jacob |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.72 |
5 |
|
11 |
Foster, Alec |
So |
Sacramento State
|
48.92 |
5 |
|
12 |
Adam Commandeur |
|
Unattached |
49.10 |
5 |
|
13 |
Ng, Chin |
Jr |
Oregon
|
49.25 |
4 |
|
14 |
Finical, Richard |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
49.28 |
6 |
|
15 |
Adams, Mahmoud |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
49.37 |
4 |
|
16 |
Carter, Christian |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
49.48 |
5 |
|
17 |
Houston, Michael |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
49.60 |
4 |
|
18 |
Allen, Corey |
So |
Washington State
|
49.66 |
3 |
|
19 |
Brown, Kyle |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
49.77 |
3 |
|
20 |
Michael Aono |
|
Coquitlam Cheeta |
49.90 |
6 |
|
21 |
Poitier, Kaze |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
49.95 |
2 |
|
22 |
McAdams, Tremaine |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
50.34 |
2 |
|
23 |
McArthur, Ryan |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
50.43 |
5 |
|
24 |
Betancourt, Xavier |
19+ |
Speed Unlimited
|
50.82 |
4 |
|
|
Reggie Wyatt |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
DQ |
8 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clayton Murphy |
|
Nike Oregon Proj |
1:48.36 |
7 |
|
2 |
Nate Roese |
|
Unattached |
1:48.84 |
7 |
|
3 |
Harun Abda |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1:49.40 |
7 |
|
4 |
Ryan Martin |
|
ASICS/Furman Eli |
1:49.44 |
7 |
|
5 |
Anthony Romaniw |
|
SPEED RIVER TFC |
1:50.67 |
6 |
|
6 |
Smith, Tyler |
Sr |
Victoria
|
1:50.73 |
7 |
|
7 |
Stephan Bullard |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:50.76 |
7 |
|
8 |
Hans Roelle |
|
Team Run Eugene |
1:50.96 |
6 |
|
9 |
Warwick, Jonah |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:51.10 |
6 |
|
10 |
Ailshie, Bryce |
Jr |
Wyoming
|
1:51.59 |
6 |
|
11 |
George Espino |
|
Unattached |
1:51.67 |
6 |
|
12 |
Garz, Daniel |
Sr |
Idaho State
|
1:51.70 |
7 |
|
13 |
Kirk, Devan |
Fr |
Washington
|
1:52.60 |
6 |
|
14 |
Mendoza, Ricardo |
So |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
1:53.09 |
2 |
|
15 |
White, Christian |
Sr |
Stanford
|
1:53.37 |
3 |
|
16 |
Faure, Ricky |
Sr |
Wyoming
|
1:53.45 |
7 |
|
17 |
Houali, Rabah |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
1:53.50 |
3 |
|
18 |
Stahl, Logan |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1:53.55 |
5 |
|
19 |
Ramos, Justice |
Jr |
Colorado
|
1:53.79 |
5 |
|
20 |
Merchan, Michael |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
1:53.87 |
5 |
|
21 |
Ramirez, Mario |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
1:54.12 |
4 |
|
22 |
Buttinger, Scott |
Sr |
Stanford
|
1:54.22 |
5 |
|
23 |
Morrell III, Thomas |
So |
Eastern Oregon
|
1:54.29 |
4 |
|
24 |
Cantong, Joshua |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
1:54.32 |
2 |
|
25 |
Moore, Nikolaus |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
1:54.33 |
2 |
|
26 |
Micallef, Ben |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
1:54.57 |
4 |
|
27 |
McConnell, Jake |
Sr |
Texas
|
1:54.71 |
3 |
|
28 |
Freinhofer, Dylan |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
1:54.72 |
3 |
|
29 |
DeJong, Tyler |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
1:54.95 |
2 |
|
30 |
Ramos, Josh |
Fr |
Colorado
|
1:54.97 |
4 |
|
31 |
Curl, Byrne |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:55.14 |
4 |
|
32 |
Smith, Kinsly |
Sr |
Gonzaga
|
1:55.64 |
5 |
|
33 |
Pixler, Nathan |
So |
Colorado
|
1:55.68 |
3 |
|
34 |
Arthur Beyer |
|
Unattached |
1:55.71 |
2 |
|
35 |
Ward, Wesley |
Sr |
Texas
|
1:55.91 |
2 |
|
36 |
Guermali, Said |
Jr |
Portland
|
1:55.92 |
4 |
|
37 |
Ibarra, Chris |
Sr |
Texas
|
1:56.42 |
5 |
|
38 |
Bradley, Stefan |
So |
Gonzaga
|
1:57.05 |
1 |
|
39 |
Ty Fuoco |
|
Vic City Elite |
1:57.30 |
5 |
|
40 |
Thomson, Tristen |
So |
Sacramento State
|
1:57.43 |
1 |
|
41 |
Kucera, Nathaniel |
Jr |
Stanford
|
1:57.75 |
3 |
|
42 |
Lockwood, Trevon |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
1:57.80 |
1 |
|
43 |
Wallace, Noah |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1:58.80 |
4 |
|
44 |
Welch, Jack |
Jr |
Portland
|
1:58.82 |
1 |
|
45 |
Marshall, Shane |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
1:59.00 |
1 |
|
46 |
Pearson, Bryan |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
1:59.92 |
1 |
|
47 |
Tony Clement |
|
Team Run Eugene |
2:00.96 |
5 |
|
48 |
O'Neal, Brock |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
2:03.11 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Prakel, Sam |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:56.89 |
7 |
|
2 |
Brown, Reed |
Fr |
Oregon
|
3:57.23 |
7 |
|
3 |
Villarreal, Carlos |
So |
Arizona
|
3:57.64 |
7 |
|
4 |
Worley, Sam |
Fr |
Texas
|
3:58.04 |
7 |
|
5 |
Lopez Lomong |
|
NIKE BOWERMAN TR |
3:58.19 |
7 |
|
6 |
Stanovsek, Mick |
So |
Oregon
|
3:58.23 |
7 |
|
7 |
Evan Jager |
|
NIKE BOWERMAN TR |
3:58.27 |
7 |
|
8 |
Fayers, Matthew |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
3:58.44 |
7 |
|
9 |
Haney, Blake |
Sr |
Oregon
|
3:59.01 |
7 |
|
10 |
Rogers, Alex |
Jr |
Texas
|
4:00.00 |
6 |
|
11 |
Dee, Liam |
Jr |
Iona
|
4:00.95 |
7 |
|
12 |
Gedyon, Elias |
Jr |
Adams State
|
4:01.10 |
6 |
|
13 |
Austin O'Neil |
|
Unattached |
4:01.17 |
6 |
|
14 |
Garcia, Daniel |
Sr |
Butler
|
4:01.32 |
6 |
|
15 |
Ryoji Tatezawa |
|
Tokai University |
4:01.56 |
6 |
|
16 |
Shyan Vaziri |
|
Unattached |
4:02.32 |
6 |
|
17 |
Moehn, Ethan |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
4:02.75 |
6 |
|
18 |
Blunt, John Carter |
So |
UCLA
|
4:02.89 |
5 |
|
19 |
Maloney, Joe |
Sr |
Weber State
|
4:03.74 |
6 |
|
20 |
Coyle, Thomas |
Sr |
Stanford
|
4:03.77 |
6 |
|
21 |
Lautenslager, Jeff |
Sr |
Boise State
|
4:03.93 |
5 |
|
22 |
Hoey, Jaxson |
So |
Oregon
|
4:04.04 |
5 |
|
23 |
Austin Anaya |
|
Unattached |
4:04.12 |
5 |
|
24 |
Rafla, Andrew |
Jr |
Boise State
|
4:04.64 |
5 |
|
25 |
Beamer, Nathaniel |
Fr |
Washington
|
4:04.68 |
5 |
|
26 |
Perrier, Patrick |
Sr |
Stanford
|
4:04.87 |
5 |
|
27 |
Gleason, George |
So |
UCLA
|
4:05.21 |
5 |
|
28 |
McDevitt, Billy |
So |
Penn State
|
4:05.29 |
4 |
|
29 |
Dempsey Joshua |
|
Unattached |
4:05.57 |
5 |
|
30 |
Oxland, Thomas |
Jr |
Victoria
|
4:05.61 |
4 |
|
31 |
Janke, Justin |
Fr |
Washington State
|
4:05.99 |
4 |
|
32 |
Ryan, Paul |
Jr |
Washington State
|
4:06.01 |
4 |
|
33 |
Hintz, Daniel |
So |
Wyoming
|
4:06.09 |
2 |
|
34 |
Neufeld, Levi |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4:07.09 |
4 |
|
35 |
Snow, Scott |
Sr |
UCLA
|
4:07.13 |
6 |
|
36 |
Jackson Sayler |
|
Unattached |
4:07.38 |
5 |
|
37 |
Mazelli, Trent |
Jr |
Portland
|
4:08.49 |
2 |
|
38 |
Marshall, Adam |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4:08.51 |
2 |
|
39 |
Hosting, Kyle |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
4:08.55 |
4 |
|
40 |
Emery, Logan |
Sr |
Texas
|
4:08.81 |
4 |
|
41 |
Lam, James |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4:08.93 |
2 |
|
42 |
Kopczynski, Scott |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
4:09.16 |
4 |
|
43 |
Heikkila, Tim |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:09.32 |
2 |
|
44 |
Laccinole, Nicholas |
Fr |
Washington
|
4:09.37 |
4 |
|
45 |
Cameron Proceviat |
|
Coastal Track Cl |
4:10.06 |
5 |
|
46 |
Gifford, Tom |
Sr |
Adams State
|
4:10.10 |
2 |
|
47 |
Duren, Joel |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
4:10.22 |
2 |
|
48 |
Radowits, Royden |
Jr |
Alberta
|
4:10.47 |
3 |
|
49 |
Villarma, Mason |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
4:10.74 |
4 |
|
50 |
Calhoun, Garrett |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
4:11.04 |
3 |
|
51 |
Roehl, Camron |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:11.22 |
1 |
|
52 |
Clusserath, Andrew |
Fr |
Gonzaga
|
4:11.54 |
1 |
|
53 |
Muller, Reid |
Jr |
Washington State
|
4:11.75 |
3 |
|
54 |
Davidson, Dustan |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:11.83 |
2 |
|
55 |
De Jong, Caleb |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4:11.85 |
1 |
|
56 |
Liam Kennell |
|
Unattached |
4:11.86 |
4 |
|
57 |
Stallings, Zachary |
Fr |
Washington State
|
4:11.87 |
1 |
|
58 |
Flores, Daniel |
Jr |
Grand Canyon
|
4:12.34 |
3 |
|
59 |
Hogan, John |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
4:12.48 |
3 |
|
60 |
O'Mara, Colin |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
4:12.54 |
1 |
|
61 |
Mong, Henry |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
4:12.98 |
1 |
|
62 |
Hoff, Brendan |
So |
Victoria
|
4:13.19 |
3 |
|
63 |
Diderickson, Wyatt |
Sr |
Idaho State
|
4:13.63 |
5 |
|
64 |
Ghali, Melika |
Jr |
Boise State
|
4:13.98 |
2 |
|
65 |
Andrew Thomas |
|
Unattached |
4:14.11 |
1 |
|
66 |
Longley, Timothy |
Jr |
Victoria
|
4:14.33 |
3 |
|
67 |
Doherty, Rowan |
Jr |
Simon Fraser
|
4:14.65 |
2 |
|
68 |
True, Kyler |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:16.35 |
4 |
|
69 |
DeLeon, Isaias |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
4:17.34 |
1 |
|
70 |
Vargas, Carlos |
Jr |
Simon Fraser
|
4:18.25 |
1 |
|
71 |
Penner, Isaac |
Sr |
Victoria
|
4:21.62 |
3 |
|
72 |
Wheeling, Ryan |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:23.47 |
3 |
|
|
Talon Hull |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Welch, Jack |
Jr |
Portland
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
Mestler, Jackson |
So |
Oregon
|
DNF |
7 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Club Mile
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baraldi, Bobby |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:19.75 |
3 |
|
2 |
Christman, Carter |
So |
University of Or
|
4:23.97 |
3 |
|
3 |
Jones, Ryan |
Sr |
University of Or
|
4:27.17 |
3 |
|
4 |
Van De Kamp, Ian |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:28.07 |
3 |
|
5 |
Rouches, Miles |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
4:29.06 |
3 |
|
6 |
Howell, August |
Jr |
University of Or
|
4:29.86 |
3 |
|
7 |
Perez, Carlos |
So |
University of Or
|
4:30.21 |
3 |
|
8 |
Mejia, Justin |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
4:36.98 |
3 |
|
9 |
DeJarIais, Nick |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:37.28 |
3 |
|
10 |
French, Ryan |
- |
OSU Running Club
|
4:40.57 |
3 |
|
11 |
Tate, Dax |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:43.74 |
2 |
|
12 |
Grant, Sheridan |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:44.64 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sumearll, Jakob |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:45.44 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kim, Christian |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:45.63 |
3 |
|
15 |
Tate, Boone |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:48.03 |
2 |
|
16 |
Franckowiak, Josh |
- |
University of Or
|
4:48.35 |
2 |
|
17 |
Philip, Jeevan |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:49.83 |
2 |
|
18 |
Shekut, Sam |
- |
University of Wa
|
4:50.03 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bromham, Jake |
Fr |
University of Or
|
4:51.51 |
2 |
|
20 |
Rakestraw, Ben |
So |
University of Or
|
4:54.76 |
1 |
|
21 |
Hiebel, Kyle |
So |
OSU Running Club
|
4:56.93 |
2 |
|
22 |
Engle, Tucker |
So |
University of Or
|
5:00.23 |
1 |
|
23 |
Sather, Evan |
- |
University of Wa
|
5:02.04 |
1 |
|
24 |
Choudhury, Ayush |
- |
OSU Running Club
|
5:02.85 |
2 |
|
25 |
Abbene, Ian |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
5:02.86 |
2 |
|
26 |
Fleishman, Kylen |
- |
University of Or
|
5:06.11 |
1 |
|
27 |
Bibeau, Jason |
Sr |
University of Or
|
5:06.46 |
1 |
|
28 |
Willard, Jake |
Jr |
University of Or
|
5:08.93 |
1 |
|
29 |
Schoonover, Ben |
Fr |
University of Or
|
5:14.91 |
1 |
|
30 |
Ni, Andy |
- |
University of Wa
|
5:30.86 |
1 |
|
31 |
Centeno, Daniel |
Fr |
University of Or
|
5:32.49 |
1 |
|
32 |
Gallegos, Justin |
So |
University of Or
|
7:21.34 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gilbert, Colby |
Sr |
Washington
|
7:49.42 |
5 |
|
2 |
Griffith, Cameron |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
7:49.78 |
5 |
|
3 |
Rockhold, Cole |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
7:50.10 |
5 |
|
4 |
Ribich, David |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
7:50.81 |
5 |
|
5 |
Saarel, Ben |
Sr |
Colorado
|
7:50.93 |
5 |
|
6 |
West, James |
Jr |
Oregon
|
7:51.23 |
5 |
|
7 |
Craig Nowak |
|
ASICS/Furman Eli |
7:51.49 |
5 |
|
8 |
Tate, Mike |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
7:51.71 |
5 |
|
9 |
Ryohei Sakaguchi |
|
Tokai University |
7:51.95 |
5 |
|
10 |
Teare, Cooper |
Fr |
Oregon
|
7:53.66 |
5 |
|
11 |
Dehaven, Addison |
Jr |
Boise State
|
7:54.83 |
5 |
|
12 |
Knevelbaard, Kasey |
Jr |
Southern Utah
|
7:54.85 |
5 |
|
13 |
Hayato Seki |
|
Tokai University |
7:55.09 |
5 |
|
14 |
Huxham, Fred |
Jr |
Washington
|
7:56.98 |
5 |
|
15 |
Gay, John |
Sr |
British Columbia
|
7:57.73 |
5 |
|
16 |
Gidabuday, Sydney |
Jr |
Adams State
|
7:59.81 |
5 |
|
17 |
Corcoran, Garrett |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
8:00.94 |
5 |
|
18 |
Perrin, Zach |
Sr |
Colorado
|
8:01.66 |
5 |
|
19 |
Reid, Chandler |
Sr |
Adams State
|
8:01.94 |
4 |
|
20 |
Miller, Chartt |
Sr |
Iona
|
8:02.19 |
5 |
|
21 |
Herrera, Eduardo |
So |
Colorado
|
8:03.20 |
4 |
|
22 |
El-Sandali, Ehab |
Fr |
Iona
|
8:03.50 |
4 |
|
23 |
Orndorf, Logan |
Sr |
Portland
|
8:03.96 |
3 |
|
24 |
Long, Zach |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
8:03.96 |
5 |
|
25 |
Martinez, Luis |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
8:04.60 |
5 |
|
26 |
Hatte, Ashenafi |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
8:04.96 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hume, Carson |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
8:05.02 |
3 |
|
28 |
Adams, Kale |
Jr |
Adams State
|
8:05.44 |
4 |
|
29 |
Campbell, Riley |
Jr |
Boise State
|
8:05.67 |
3 |
|
30 |
Gardner, Andrew |
Sr |
Washington
|
8:05.99 |
4 |
|
31 |
Hall, Wayde |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
8:06.24 |
3 |
|
32 |
Parpart, Gavin |
So |
Washington
|
8:06.50 |
4 |
|
33 |
Mulcaire, Kevin |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
8:06.75 |
3 |
|
34 |
Johnson, Bobby |
Sr |
Butler
|
8:06.75 |
4 |
|
35 |
Burkhardt, Andrew |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
8:07.05 |
3 |
|
36 |
Johnsen, Colton |
So |
Washington State
|
8:07.06 |
3 |
|
37 |
Powell, Trent |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
8:07.79 |
4 |
|
38 |
Kelly, George |
Jr |
Adams State
|
8:08.03 |
4 |
|
39 |
Levermore, Kyle |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
8:08.40 |
4 |
|
40 |
De La Torre, Daniel |
Sr |
UCLA
|
8:08.67 |
4 |
|
41 |
Lane Werley |
|
Team Run Eugene |
8:09.48 |
4 |
|
42 |
Diehr, Julius |
So |
Washington
|
8:10.10 |
3 |
|
43 |
Thies, Jeff |
Sr |
Portland
|
8:10.22 |
5 |
|
44 |
Teigen, Chandler |
Jr |
Washington State
|
8:10.53 |
4 |
|
45 |
Wright, Matt |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
8:10.75 |
4 |
|
46 |
Nading, Dustin |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
8:10.82 |
4 |
|
47 |
Silva, Evert |
Fr |
Portland
|
8:11.55 |
3 |
|
48 |
Perrin, Jake |
So |
Gonzaga
|
8:11.99 |
4 |
|
49 |
Zeiss, Paul |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
8:12.08 |
3 |
|
50 |
Rice, John |
So |
Texas
|
8:12.57 |
4 |
|
51 |
McDonald, Kieran |
Sr |
Alberta
|
8:12.72 |
3 |
|
52 |
Roth, Bailey |
Jr |
Arizona
|
8:13.56 |
3 |
|
53 |
Henry Sterling |
|
NE Distance |
8:14.26 |
4 |
|
54 |
Haines, Alec |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
8:14.28 |
3 |
|
55 |
Rodarte, Isaiah |
Fr |
Adams State
|
8:15.17 |
3 |
|
56 |
Johnson, Evan |
So |
Butler
|
8:15.38 |
1 |
|
57 |
Little, Kyler |
Jr |
Washington State
|
8:16.74 |
1 |
|
58 |
Mills, Charles |
Jr |
Texas
|
8:17.11 |
1 |
|
59 |
Ricketts, Christian |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
8:17.27 |
1 |
|
60 |
Muhumed, Ahmed |
Fr |
Boise State
|
8:17.28 |
2 |
|
61 |
Colyn, Nick |
Jr |
Trinity Western
|
8:17.61 |
1 |
|
62 |
Benedict, Kai |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
8:17.99 |
2 |
|
63 |
Milliron, Andrew |
Sr |
Air Force
|
8:18.18 |
2 |
|
64 |
Ramirez, Lucio |
Jr |
Adams State
|
8:18.20 |
1 |
|
65 |
Lumb, Kieran |
So |
British Columbia
|
8:19.07 |
2 |
|
66 |
Henry, Jonah |
Sr |
Wyoming
|
8:19.45 |
2 |
|
67 |
Osterstock, Nate |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
8:19.88 |
1 |
|
68 |
Seidel, Matt |
Sr |
Seattle Universi
|
8:20.78 |
1 |
|
69 |
Hogan, Peter |
So |
Gonzaga
|
8:21.19 |
1 |
|
70 |
Ewing, Harry |
Fr |
Wyoming
|
8:21.33 |
2 |
|
71 |
Tedder, Mark |
Fr |
Colorado
|
8:22.05 |
3 |
|
72 |
Goerzen, Chet |
So |
Victoria
|
8:22.54 |
2 |
|
73 |
Grolle, Steven |
Jr |
Stanford
|
8:22.57 |
2 |
|
74 |
Smeeton, Ryan |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
8:22.73 |
3 |
|
75 |
Crigger, Alex |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
8:23.48 |
2 |
|
76 |
Chirchir, Abraham |
Fr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
8:24.17 |
2 |
|
77 |
Swiney, Brad |
So |
Tennessee
|
8:24.63 |
4 |
|
78 |
Kellen Manley |
|
UNA-GONZAGA |
8:24.70 |
2 |
|
79 |
Airaiu, Gatien |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
8:24.92 |
2 |
|
80 |
Hogan, Ben |
So |
Gonzaga
|
8:25.04 |
1 |
|
81 |
Brueckman, Jacob |
Fr |
Colorado State
|
8:25.09 |
1 |
|
82 |
Evans, Derrick |
Sr |
Victoria
|
8:25.48 |
1 |
|
83 |
Newcomb, Sean |
So |
Southern Utah
|
8:25.97 |
2 |
|
84 |
Aziz, Mohamed |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
8:26.39 |
2 |
|
85 |
Gagnon, Bennett |
Jr |
Gonzaga
|
8:26.57 |
2 |
|
86 |
Changco, Elijah |
So |
Sacramento State
|
8:26.68 |
1 |
|
87 |
Butler, Ben |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
8:26.87 |
2 |
|
88 |
Thomas Nobbs |
|
Unattached |
8:27.09 |
3 |
|
89 |
Weir, Ben |
Sr |
Victoria
|
8:27.44 |
1 |
|
90 |
Krewsome, Owen |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
8:28.42 |
1 |
|
91 |
Elrod, John |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
8:29.39 |
2 |
|
92 |
Watkins, Matthew |
Fr |
Washington State
|
8:29.61 |
3 |
|
93 |
Kiprono, Gabriel |
Fr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
8:31.31 |
1 |
|
94 |
Guermali, Yacine |
Fr |
Gonzaga
|
8:32.19 |
1 |
|
95 |
Mason, Luke |
Fr |
Gonzaga
|
8:33.90 |
1 |
|
96 |
Chase Equall |
|
Unattached |
8:37.51 |
2 |
|
97 |
Newcomb, Gus |
Fr |
Colorado
|
8:38.98 |
1 |
|
98 |
Reed, Aidan |
So |
Southern Utah
|
8:45.07 |
1 |
|
|
Shota Onizuka |
|
Tokai University |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Johnny Stevens |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Prakel, Sam |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tate, Mike |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
13:37.33 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mohamed Hrezi |
|
Hansons-Brooks O |
13:39.62 |
1 |
|
3 |
Abdi, Hassan |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
13:41.91 |
1 |
|
4 |
Bruce, Jack |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
13:43.34 |
1 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Tanner |
So |
Oregon
|
13:43.74 |
1 |
|
6 |
Fischer, Grant |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
13:44.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Shota Onizuka |
|
Tokai University |
13:45.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
Noah Droddy |
|
Saucony/Roots |
13:46.91 |
1 |
|
9 |
Suguru Osako |
|
Nike Oregon Proj |
13:48.41 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gidabuday, Sydney |
Jr |
Adams State
|
13:50.29 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ian La Mere |
|
Hansons-Brooks O |
13:50.56 |
1 |
|
12 |
Brandt, Robert |
Jr |
UCLA
|
13:53.18 |
1 |
|
13 |
Alex Monroe |
|
Boulder Track Cl |
13:55.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
Forsyth, Ryan |
Sr |
Colorado
|
13:56.07 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bilvado, Jacob |
Jr |
Air Force
|
13:56.89 |
1 |
|
16 |
Roudolff-Levisse, Emmanu |
So |
Portland
|
13:57.97 |
1 |
|
17 |
Keane, Barry |
Fr |
Butler
|
13:58.85 |
1 |
|
18 |
Davey, Mickey |
Jr |
Air Force
|
13:59.38 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rowe, Jack |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
14:00.99 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mestler, Jackson |
So |
Oregon
|
14:03.00 |
2 |
|
21 |
Willie Milam |
|
Roots Running Pr |
14:03.79 |
2 |
|
22 |
Dee, Jamie |
Fr |
Iona
|
14:04.71 |
2 |
|
23 |
Wright, Matt |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
14:04.92 |
2 |
|
24 |
Kirui, Gilbert |
Jr |
Iona
|
14:05.48 |
1 |
|
25 |
Kendell, Ben |
Sr |
Detroit Mercy
|
14:07.43 |
2 |
|
26 |
Gonzales, Ethan |
Jr |
Colorado
|
14:07.70 |
2 |
|
27 |
Peterman, Adam |
Sr |
Colorado
|
14:08.33 |
2 |
|
28 |
Williams, Michael |
Sr |
Washington State
|
14:08.80 |
2 |
|
29 |
Johnston, Andrew |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:09.21 |
1 |
|
30 |
Joseph, Joshua |
So |
Adams State
|
14:10.16 |
2 |
|
31 |
Chirchir, Abraham |
Fr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
14:10.32 |
3 |
|
32 |
Cross, Jordan |
Sr |
Weber State
|
14:11.52 |
2 |
|
33 |
George, Alex |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
14:14.23 |
1 |
|
34 |
Hamer, Eric |
So |
Colorado State
|
14:15.07 |
3 |
|
35 |
Rotich, Emmanuel |
So |
Tulane
|
14:15.42 |
1 |
|
36 |
Airaiu, Gatien |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
14:15.79 |
3 |
|
37 |
Ramirez, Lucio |
Jr |
Adams State
|
14:17.08 |
2 |
|
38 |
Davidson, Jack |
So |
Santa Clara
|
14:17.32 |
3 |
|
39 |
Shipley, Jimmy |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:17.58 |
2 |
|
40 |
Neuman, Travis |
Sr |
Oregon
|
14:20.47 |
2 |
|
41 |
Berriatua, Joey |
Sr |
Santa Clara
|
14:21.64 |
3 |
|
42 |
O'Neill, Connor |
Fr |
Texas
|
14:24.19 |
3 |
|
43 |
Martinez, Maximilliano |
Fr |
Colorado State
|
14:24.20 |
2 |
|
44 |
Eric Ojeda |
|
Unattached |
14:24.69 |
3 |
|
45 |
Fernandez, Bryan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
14:25.08 |
2 |
|
46 |
Giugliano, Luke |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
14:25.57 |
3 |
|
47 |
Motschmann, Johannes |
Jr |
Iona
|
14:25.57 |
1 |
|
48 |
Guerrero, Michael |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14:26.44 |
3 |
|
49 |
Weinmeister, Justin |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
14:26.88 |
3 |
|
50 |
Caldwell, Satchel |
So |
Colorado State
|
14:29.11 |
3 |
|
51 |
Ricketts, Christian |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
14:33.03 |
4 |
|
52 |
Cates, Preston |
So |
Arkansas
|
14:34.37 |
4 |
|
53 |
Collier, Jonathan |
Sr |
Butler
|
14:34.66 |
3 |
|
54 |
Henry, Christopher |
Fr |
Wyoming
|
14:34.71 |
4 |
|
55 |
Herrick, Chris |
Sr |
Colorado
|
14:34.84 |
3 |
|
56 |
Downey, Michael |
So |
Wyoming
|
14:35.47 |
3 |
|
57 |
Stone, Elliott |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:37.52 |
3 |
|
58 |
Hillsman, Andre |
So |
Tennessee
|
14:38.10 |
4 |
|
59 |
Allen, Jacob |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
14:38.46 |
2 |
|
60 |
Davila, Hunter |
Jr |
Arizona
|
14:39.09 |
3 |
|
61 |
Fishburn, Phillip |
So |
Gonzaga
|
14:40.55 |
4 |
|
62 |
Barton, Forrest |
So |
Colorado State
|
14:41.01 |
4 |
|
63 |
Finney, Jake |
Jr |
Washington State
|
14:42.89 |
4 |
|
64 |
Brey, Nick |
Jr |
Tennessee
|
14:43.50 |
4 |
|
65 |
Polerecky, Jack |
Jr |
Loyola Marymount
|
14:44.16 |
2 |
|
66 |
Park, Rhys |
Sr |
Boise State
|
14:44.95 |
2 |
|
67 |
McCormick, Keegan |
Jr |
Boise State
|
14:45.33 |
3 |
|
68 |
Smith, Paxton |
So |
Colorado
|
14:45.99 |
3 |
|
69 |
Persyn, Carter |
Fr |
Arkansas
|
14:47.87 |
4 |
|
70 |
Aaron Leavens |
|
Unattached |
14:49.43 |
4 |
|
71 |
Golden, Dan |
So |
Texas
|
14:49.93 |
4 |
|
72 |
Osterstock, Nate |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
14:50.57 |
4 |
|
73 |
Riding, Jiree |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
14:54.31 |
4 |
|
74 |
Derline, Isaac |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
14:57.56 |
3 |
|
75 |
Nicholson, Jacob |
Fr |
Washington State
|
14:58.00 |
4 |
|
76 |
Howard, Alexander |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
14:59.16 |
4 |
|
77 |
Sickler, Tyler |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
15:01.94 |
4 |
|
78 |
Robinson, Wesley |
So |
Tennessee
|
15:05.70 |
3 |
|
79 |
Schilter, Luke |
Fr |
Washington State
|
15:09.50 |
4 |
|
80 |
Thorson, Josh |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
15:29.59 |
3 |
|
|
Keith Williams |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Hendrickson, Connor |
Jr |
Texas
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Ashtyn |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Lloyd Sicard |
|
BCTC |
7.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Viltz, Misana |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
8.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Turner, Joshua |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
8.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Lindsey, Andre |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
8.20 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Bowden, Parker |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
8.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Simpson, Eric |
Sr |
Washington
|
8.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Hibbert, Ben |
So |
CS Northridge
|
8.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Ashtyn |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.87 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Lloyd Sicard |
|
BCTC |
8.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Viltz, Misana |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
8.17 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Turner, Joshua |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
8.20 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Bowden, Parker |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
8.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Lindsey, Andre |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
8.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
7 |
Hibbert, Ben |
So |
CS Northridge
|
8.37 |
nwi |
6 |
|
8 |
Simpson, Eric |
Sr |
Washington
|
8.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Ghizzone, Andrew |
Sr |
Colorado
|
8.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Bracken, Connor |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
8.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Holley, Ronnie |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
8.59 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Jette, Max |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
8.61 |
nwi |
6 |
|
13 |
Cummings, Cordell |
So |
Western Washingt
|
8.65 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Douglas, Dakari |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
8.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
hARRIS, pEYTON |
Sr |
Seattle Pacific
|
8.72 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Marion, Branndon |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
8.75 |
nwi |
5 |
|
17 |
Phillips, James |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
8.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Brown, Giovanni |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
8.81 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Gamza, Andrey |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
8.86 |
nwi |
5 |
|
20 |
Mowbray, Isaac |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
8.87 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Stich, Andrew |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
8.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Bosscher, Aaron |
So |
Western Washingt
|
8.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Porterfield, Quintin |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
9.18 |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Wagner V, Will |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
9.61 |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Tinsley, Austin |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
DNF |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
3:14.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Alaska-Anchorage
|
3:14.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Berkeley
|
3:14.64 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacramento State
|
3:18.06 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Concordia-Portla
|
3:19.63 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Azusa Pacific
|
3:20.37 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Washingt
|
3:21.99 |
2 |
|
|
Relay Team |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington State
|
9:49.26 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Simon Fraser
|
9:58.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Oregon
|
10:12.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Washingt
|
10:14.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Washingt
|
10:17.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Texas-Rio Grande
|
10:18.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Southern Oregon
|
10:21.27 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Northwest
|
10:35.05 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Azusa Pacific
|
10:35.18 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lembcke, Jack |
Sr |
Washington
|
19.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, McKay |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
19.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
David Pless |
|
Iron Wood TC |
19.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Newman, Tristen |
Jr |
Stanford
|
18.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Stroh, Steffan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Koch, Josh |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
17.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Meyer, Clint |
So |
CS Northridge
|
17.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Talley, Alex |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wilson, Jonah |
Fr |
Washington
|
17.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jones, James |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
17.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Simon, Peter |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
16.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Barajas, Sebastian |
So |
Oregon
|
16.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Otterdahl, Trevor |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nichols, Sam |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
16.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Miller, Scott |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
15.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Bridge, Caleb |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Peterson, Kyle |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
15.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Lieder, Jeff |
Sr |
Linfield
|
14.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Haigler, Aaron |
So |
Colorado
|
14.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Norvell, Drew |
So |
Washington State
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Glynn, Austin |
Fr |
Oregon
|
14.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Chamberlain, Jakob |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Kautz, Colton |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
13.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Swanson, Austin |
Jr |
Colorado
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michael Mason |
|
Nanaimo Track an |
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jeremy Taiwo |
|
Velaasa/NYAC |
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mikel hildebrandt |
|
Unattached |
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Poullard, Miles |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fredrickson, Peyton |
Jr |
Washington State
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Halligan, Keelan |
Jr |
Washington State
|
2.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sheeran, Beau |
Fr |
Washington State
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Phillips, Jack |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
English, Max |
So |
Washington State
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McClurkin JR, Duane |
Jr |
Colorado
|
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kitchen, Jevin |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Narvarte, Giancarlo |
So |
Colorado
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Treat, Race |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Chez |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Wallace, Forrest |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Jette, Max |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
1.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Stich, Andrew |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Wagner V, Will |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Chase |
Jr |
Washington
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Black, Blaise |
Jr |
Washington
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
STEVEN PUST |
|
Dragila Vault Co |
5.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bowler, Jacob |
So |
Washington
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nicolas, Mark |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Barnes, Taylor |
Fr |
Washington
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Still, Larry |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Boyd, David |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Joey Weiler |
|
Unattached |
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gingerich, Troy |
So |
Washington State
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Shugart, Zachary |
So |
Washington
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kennedy, Parker |
Fr |
Washington
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dunford, Nathan |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lind, Andrew |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ghizzone, Andrew |
Sr |
Colorado
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mjelde, Tucker |
Sr |
Washington State
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Ryan Polakiewicz |
|
Unattached |
4.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Pullin, Aaron |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Cantrell, Logan |
So |
CS Northridge
|
4.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Konrad, J. T. |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
4.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Thomas, Adam |
Sr |
Western Washingt
|
4.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Leveille, Maxime |
So |
Trinity Western
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Coelho, Matt |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mike Arnold |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Hernandez, Giovanni |
Jr |
Trinity Western
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGee, Keshun |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Kettels, Sanjay |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.26m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Ricketts, Michane |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
7.23m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Geredes, Jared |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Barger, Cory |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
7.10m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Chez |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.07m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Brandon |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.73m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Hayden, Reggie |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
6.71m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Rigsby, Gunner |
Fr |
Colorado
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Cooper, Richard |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Osborn, Trenton |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
6.53m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
hARRIS, pEYTON |
Sr |
Seattle Pacific
|
6.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Troutman, Alani |
So |
Western Oregon
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Ghizzone, Andrew |
Sr |
Colorado
|
6.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Wagner V, Will |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
6.39m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Barger, Dylan |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
6.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Porterfield, Quintin |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Holley, Ronnie |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
6.26m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Imari Hurte |
|
Unattached |
6.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Phillips, James |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
6.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Bland, DaRon |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
6.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Robinson, Donovan |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
6.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Stich, Andrew |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Brown, Giovanni |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Jette, Max |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
6.06m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaukolahti, Tuomas |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
16.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
McGee, Keshun |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
15.79m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Hinton, Kelle'Mon |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.63m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hayden, Reggie |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
14.41m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Brown, Denzel |
So |
Trinity Western
|
14.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Arnold, Matthew |
So |
CS Northridge
|
14.00m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Taylor, Jaylen |
Fr |
Washington
|
13.98m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Palacio, Arrun |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
13.58m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Henderson, Donovan |
17-18 |
Hill & Valley Ru
|
13.52m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Rigsby, Gunner |
Fr |
Colorado
|
13.42m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Robinson, Donovan |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
12.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stroh, Steffan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
20.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Eager, Brock |
Sr |
Washington State
|
20.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Talley, Alex |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
20.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Amani |
Jr |
Washington State
|
19.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Peterson, Kyle |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
18.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Otterdahl, Trevor |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Swarbrick, Daniel |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
18.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Loomis, Erick |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
18.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lydum, Max |
So |
Oregon
|
18.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bocancea, Silviu |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
17.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Slate, Jacob |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
16.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Beard, Tim |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
16.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Chris |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
16.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Buck, Shawn |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
16.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Glynn, Austin |
Fr |
Oregon
|
16.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tharp, Austin |
So |
Oregon
|
16.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jost, Connor |
Fr |
Washington
|
16.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Chamberlain, Jakob |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
16.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Denniston, Joe |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
16.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Webber, Grayson |
Sr |
Colorado
|
16.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Briere, Jared |
Fr |
Oregon
|
16.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Koch, Josh |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
16.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bridge, Caleb |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Swanson, Austin |
Jr |
Colorado
|
15.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Behncke, Peter |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
15.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Payne, Trevor |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
15.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Denton, Matthew |
Sr |
Colorado
|
14.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Tyler, Dante |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
14.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Kautz, Colton |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
14.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Haigler, Aaron |
So |
Colorado
|
14.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Painter, Michael |
Sr |
Stanford
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whitney Rowe |
|
Oiselle/Seattle |
7.37 |
2 |
|
2 |
Love, Kaysha |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
7.54 |
2 |
|
3 |
Tarbert, Rebecca |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.57 |
1 |
|
4 |
Patterson, Jackie |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
7.59 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rolan, Alexis |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.61 |
1 |
|
6 |
Scholis, Jayla |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.62 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hafsatu Kamara |
|
Sierra Leone |
7.69 |
2 |
|
8 |
Robinson, Courtney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
7.70 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whitney Rowe |
|
Oiselle/Seattle |
7.43 |
4 |
|
2 |
Love, Kaysha |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
7.51 |
1 |
|
3 |
Scholis, Jayla |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
7.64 |
7 |
|
4 |
Tarbert, Rebecca |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.65 |
3 |
|
5 |
Patterson, Jackie |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
7.71 |
7 |
|
6 |
Rolan, Alexis |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
7.72 |
6 |
|
7 |
Robinson, Courtney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
7.74 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hafsatu Kamara |
|
Sierra Leone |
7.77 |
2 |
|
9 |
Faith Richardson |
|
Seattle Speed Tr |
7.79 |
2 |
|
10 |
Atisme, Alissa |
Sr |
Utah
|
7.81 |
1 |
|
10 |
Robertson, Jazmine |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
7.81 |
5 |
|
12 |
Ribera, Olivia |
Fr |
Washington
|
7.82 |
3 |
|
13 |
Quaynor, Meyer |
Fr |
Simon Fraser
|
7.84 |
5 |
|
14 |
Meyer, Renick |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
7.85 |
4 |
|
15 |
Bedingfield, Shilah |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
7.88 |
1 |
|
16 |
Joe-Smith, Daijah |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
7.91 |
4 |
|
17 |
Mosley, Sydney |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
7.92 |
5 |
|
18 |
Jones, Amari |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
7.94 |
1 |
|
19 |
Berry, Sydney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
7.95 |
5 |
|
20 |
Lauryn Ford |
|
Unattached |
7.97 |
3 |
|
21 |
Dean, Anna |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
7.98 |
2 |
|
22 |
Muhammad, Jameela |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
7.98 |
3 |
|
23 |
Moreno, Jazmin |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
7.98 |
2 |
|
24 |
Grommesh, Gabrielle |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
7.99 |
3 |
|
25 |
Stepper, Julia |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
8.01 |
6 |
|
26 |
Cook, Maya |
Fr |
San Francisco St
|
8.03 |
6 |
|
26 |
Houk, Becca |
Sr |
Seattle Pacific
|
8.03 |
7 |
|
28 |
Gaston, Onyx |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
8.04 |
4 |
|
29 |
Helm Wheelock, Raynee |
Jr |
Utah
|
8.04 |
1 |
|
30 |
Levy, Ciara |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
8.05 |
2 |
|
31 |
Sperling, Amari |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
8.07 |
5 |
|
32 |
Schiller, Noelle |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
8.08 |
6 |
|
33 |
Zaccheo, Marin |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
8.09 |
3 |
|
34 |
Millsap, Isabella |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
8.22 |
7 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Quinn, Rajon |
Sr |
Colorado
|
24.24 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Woods, Alexis |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
24.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Rolan, Alexis |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
24.79 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Courtney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
24.80 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Patterson, Jackie |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
25.08 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Corrales-Nelson, Zion |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
25.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Schulz, Carly |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
25.18 |
nwi |
7 |
|
8 |
Wise, Deshae |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
25.20 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
25.28 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Lauryn Ford |
|
Unattached |
25.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Land, Sydney |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
25.58 |
nwi |
7 |
|
12 |
Bedingfield, Shilah |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
25.59 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Jones, Amari |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
25.60 |
nwi |
5 |
|
14 |
Martin, Jackie |
Fr |
Utah
|
25.65 |
nwi |
12 |
|
15 |
Hahn, Deidre |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
25.67 |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Grommesh, Gabrielle |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
25.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Hamm, Kendra |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
25.75 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Bley, Grace |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
25.78 |
nwi |
9 |
|
19 |
Aldred, Madison |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
25.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Williams, Schantell |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
25.89 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Mosley, Sydney |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
25.96 |
nwi |
6 |
|
22 |
Bradley, Hannah |
So |
Western Washingt
|
25.96 |
nwi |
10 |
|
23 |
Sytsma, Emily |
Jr |
Western Washingt
|
26.02 |
nwi |
9 |
|
24 |
West, Bryce |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
26.09 |
nwi |
7 |
|
25 |
McNairy, Saskia |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
26.11 |
nwi |
5 |
|
26 |
Desender, Tatiana |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
26.12 |
nwi |
10 |
|
27 |
Houk, Becca |
Sr |
Seattle Pacific
|
26.13 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Muhammad, Jameela |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
26.16 |
nwi |
8 |
|
29 |
Stepper, Julia |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
26.17 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Zurn, Cassidy |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
26.31 |
nwi |
11 |
|
31 |
Zaccheo, Marin |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
26.37 |
nwi |
11 |
|
32 |
Sperling, Amari |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
26.43 |
nwi |
8 |
|
33 |
Helm Wheelock, Raynee |
Jr |
Utah
|
26.43 |
nwi |
8 |
|
34 |
Lunning, Caylah |
So |
Seattle Universi
|
26.47 |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Whitney Diggs |
|
Unattached |
26.48 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Lichter, Madison |
Sr |
Seattle Universi
|
26.50 |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
Allred, Paris |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
26.87 |
nwi |
12 |
|
38 |
Currence, Natasha |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
26.92 |
nwi |
11 |
|
39 |
Corbitt, Claire |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
26.92 |
nwi |
9 |
|
40 |
Millsap, Isabella |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
27.11 |
nwi |
11 |
|
41 |
Coffey, Artearra |
So |
Sacramento State
|
27.73 |
nwi |
9 |
|
42 |
Woch, Folke |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
28.29 |
nwi |
10 |
|
43 |
Hawkins, Taylor |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
29.55 |
nwi |
9 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woods, Alexis |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.92 |
11 |
|
2 |
Gianna Woodruff |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
54.18 |
11 |
|
3 |
Hudspeth, Najia |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
54.89 |
11 |
|
4 |
O'Quinn, Rajon |
Sr |
Colorado
|
55.47 |
10 |
|
5 |
Young, De'Andreah |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
56.11 |
8 |
|
6 |
Graham, Schae |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
56.24 |
9 |
|
7 |
Austin, Drea |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
56.26 |
9 |
|
8 |
Chandler, Jacqueline |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
56.54 |
10 |
|
9 |
Levin, Amanda |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.59 |
8 |
|
10 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
Sr |
Oregon
|
56.75 |
7 |
|
11 |
Lind, Samantha |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
56.77 |
9 |
|
12 |
Jahzelle Ambus |
|
Unattached |
56.83 |
10 |
|
13 |
Mussatto, Alana |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
56.93 |
8 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
So |
Oregon
|
57.09 |
4 |
|
15 |
Walker, Jaylah |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
57.16 |
5 |
|
16 |
Bluschke, Renate |
So |
Simon Fraser
|
57.17 |
5 |
|
17 |
Hahn, Deidre |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.37 |
7 |
|
18 |
Schulz, Carly |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
57.40 |
9 |
|
19 |
Henderson, Zuri |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
57.45 |
11 |
|
20 |
Bowles, Sophie |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
57.73 |
4 |
|
21 |
Lind, Alyssa |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.96 |
4 |
|
22 |
Biggers, Yamilet |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
58.02 |
3 |
|
23 |
Clay, Kiana |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
58.08 |
11 |
|
24 |
Kaseberg, Ann |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
58.13 |
5 |
|
25 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
58.19 |
5 |
|
26 |
Hill, Morganne |
Jr |
Washington
|
58.25 |
4 |
|
27 |
Taylor, Lani |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
58.31 |
9 |
|
28 |
Williams, Schantell |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
58.38 |
6 |
|
29 |
Grujic, Jelena |
Fr |
Washington State
|
58.41 |
8 |
|
30 |
Zurn, Cassidy |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
58.47 |
5 |
|
31 |
Desender, Tatiana |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
58.48 |
1 |
|
32 |
West, Bryce |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
58.52 |
3 |
|
33 |
Steen, Dakota |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
58.64 |
1 |
|
34 |
Eke, Chisom |
So |
Washington
|
58.73 |
2 |
|
35 |
Davis, Hanna |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
58.77 |
6 |
|
36 |
Greenleaf, Madi |
Sr |
Oregon
|
59.26 |
2 |
|
37 |
Franco, Mia |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
59.38 |
6 |
|
38 |
Bley, Grace |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
59.42 |
2 |
|
39 |
Olinski, Tarisa |
So |
Oregon State
|
59.52 |
2 |
|
40 |
Mattewson, Ruby Jane |
Fr |
Utah
|
59.89 |
2 |
|
41 |
Aldred, Madison |
So |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
1:00.05 |
7 |
|
42 |
Hardge, Tyler |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
1:00.31 |
3 |
|
43 |
Stephen, Keera |
Jr |
Oregon
|
1:05.64 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindsey Butterworth |
|
Coastal Track Cl |
2:04.61 |
8 |
|
2 |
Hannah Fields |
|
Brooks Beasts |
2:05.21 |
8 |
|
3 |
Samantha Murphy |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:05.39 |
8 |
|
4 |
Savannah Col?n |
|
Brooks Beasts |
2:06.61 |
8 |
|
5 |
Julia Stepanova |
|
Unattached |
2:06.69 |
7 |
|
6 |
Derby, Hannah |
Jr |
Washington
|
2:07.48 |
8 |
|
7 |
Adrea Propp |
|
Sask Athletics/ |
2:07.54 |
7 |
|
8 |
Hurta, Sage |
So |
Colorado
|
2:08.40 |
8 |
|
9 |
Colter, Jordyn |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
2:08.40 |
7 |
|
10 |
Mann, Elissa |
Jr |
Colorado
|
2:08.77 |
7 |
|
11 |
Mousseau, Alyssa |
So |
Victoria
|
2:08.95 |
6 |
|
12 |
Crank, Gabby |
Jr |
Texas
|
2:09.48 |
6 |
|
13 |
Faust, Caitie |
Jr |
Utah
|
2:09.69 |
5 |
|
14 |
Hetherington, Abbie |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
2:09.97 |
7 |
|
15 |
Addy Townsend |
|
Unattached |
2:10.04 |
6 |
|
16 |
Schulz, Marlow |
Sr |
Washington State
|
2:10.13 |
5 |
|
17 |
Ulrichova, Alena |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
2:10.28 |
7 |
|
18 |
Grujic, Zorana |
Fr |
Washington State
|
2:10.77 |
5 |
|
19 |
Baylee Mires |
|
Brooks Beasts TC |
2:10.80 |
8 |
|
20 |
Asper, Leanne |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
2:11.21 |
3 |
|
21 |
Woods, Olivia |
Jr |
Western Oregon
|
2:11.38 |
6 |
|
22 |
Goecke, Nicole |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
2:11.55 |
3 |
|
23 |
Manson, Brooke |
17-18 |
Speed Unlimited
|
2:11.63 |
5 |
|
24 |
Jendrezak, Kate |
15-16 |
Speed Unlimited
|
2:11.77 |
4 |
|
25 |
Mann, Karina |
Jr |
Colorado
|
2:11.79 |
6 |
|
26 |
Rovere, Elisa |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
2:11.97 |
3 |
|
27 |
Newton, Sarah |
So |
Utah
|
2:12.14 |
2 |
|
28 |
Stahr, Emma |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
2:12.17 |
6 |
|
29 |
White, Kerry |
Sr |
Wyoming
|
2:12.30 |
6 |
|
30 |
Rose, Megan |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
2:12.37 |
6 |
|
31 |
Ackerley, Natalie |
Jr |
Washington State
|
2:12.75 |
4 |
|
32 |
Reis, Denise |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
2:12.82 |
5 |
|
33 |
Mindak, Kelly |
Fr |
Butler
|
2:13.10 |
2 |
|
34 |
Englund, Grace |
Sr |
Utah
|
2:13.17 |
4 |
|
35 |
Ferrante, Stephanie |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
2:13.56 |
4 |
|
36 |
Ackerley, Mikelle |
Jr |
Washington
|
2:13.68 |
4 |
|
37 |
Kopecek, Kala |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
2:13.96 |
2 |
|
38 |
Elecktra Laxdal |
|
Unattached |
2:14.10 |
5 |
|
39 |
Degenero, Micaela |
Fr |
Michigan
|
2:14.11 |
2 |
|
40 |
Taggart, Melissa |
So |
Utah
|
2:14.17 |
1 |
|
41 |
Makau, Faith |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
2:14.69 |
7 |
|
42 |
Coleman, Danielle |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
2:14.74 |
5 |
|
43 |
Phan, Chynna |
Sr |
Seattle Pacific
|
2:14.83 |
4 |
|
44 |
Sophie Dodd |
|
Unattached |
2:14.88 |
5 |
|
45 |
Person, Emily |
Jr |
Wyoming
|
2:15.09 |
1 |
|
46 |
Martinez, Beatriz |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
2:15.41 |
4 |
|
47 |
Slack, Katherine |
Fr |
Washington
|
2:15.42 |
1 |
|
48 |
Bye, Katie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:15.57 |
3 |
|
49 |
Sargent, Cammy |
Jr |
Northern Colorad
|
2:15.83 |
7 |
|
50 |
Romanini, Mikaela |
Fr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
2:16.53 |
4 |
|
51 |
Hill, Alice |
Fr |
Michigan
|
2:16.71 |
3 |
|
52 |
Wesley, Ambra |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
2:16.84 |
6 |
|
53 |
Frolek, Peyton |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:16.86 |
2 |
|
54 |
Chandler, Michelle |
Fr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
2:17.28 |
2 |
|
55 |
Herrington, Lauren |
So |
San Francisco St
|
2:17.75 |
3 |
|
56 |
Victor, Grace |
Jr |
Washington State
|
2:18.10 |
3 |
|
57 |
McMorris, Gwyneth |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
2:18.24 |
2 |
|
58 |
Brown, Ashley |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
2:18.47 |
3 |
|
59 |
Giron, Fanny |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
2:18.75 |
2 |
|
60 |
Harrell, Caroline |
Sr |
Victoria
|
2:18.78 |
1 |
|
61 |
Grohmann, Natalie |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
2:19.08 |
3 |
|
62 |
Barba, Sonsoles |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
2:19.25 |
1 |
|
63 |
Stevens, Sara |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
2:19.42 |
1 |
|
64 |
Hessler, Whitney |
Fr |
Utah
|
2:20.09 |
2 |
|
65 |
Fjelstul, Bailey |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
2:21.24 |
1 |
|
66 |
Auernig, Megan |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
2:22.47 |
1 |
|
67 |
Beaman, Molly |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
2:24.54 |
1 |
|
68 |
Perez, Savanna |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
2:27.01 |
1 |
|
|
Sughroue, Molly |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
DNF |
8 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yee, Regan |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
4:33.43 |
7 |
|
2 |
Eleanor Fulton |
|
Skechers Perform |
4:34.22 |
7 |
|
3 |
Meier, Haley |
Sr |
Michigan
|
4:35.69 |
7 |
|
4 |
Southerland, Sabrina |
Sr |
Oregon
|
4:36.30 |
7 |
|
5 |
Rivers, Danae |
So |
Penn State
|
4:37.71 |
7 |
|
6 |
Sughroue, Molly |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:37.74 |
6 |
|
7 |
Ejore, Susan |
So |
Oregon
|
4:38.65 |
6 |
|
8 |
Viljoen, Carina |
So |
Arkansas
|
4:39.01 |
6 |
|
9 |
Cizmas, Natalie |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
4:39.29 |
7 |
|
10 |
Meyers, Maddie |
Sr |
Washington
|
4:39.56 |
7 |
|
11 |
Borchers, Claire |
Sr |
Michigan
|
4:39.94 |
6 |
|
12 |
Neale, Amy-Eloise |
Sr |
Washington
|
4:40.04 |
7 |
|
13 |
Hanna Green |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
4:40.50 |
7 |
|
14 |
Maxwell, Anna |
Sr |
Washington
|
4:40.61 |
7 |
|
15 |
Andrews, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Akron
|
4:40.75 |
6 |
|
16 |
Jessica Kamilos |
|
Saucony |
4:40.93 |
6 |
|
17 |
Alycia Butterworth |
|
IDtc |
4:41.63 |
6 |
|
18 |
Flanagan, Roisin |
Jr |
Adams State
|
4:41.95 |
6 |
|
19 |
Mary Beth Hamilton |
|
Unattached |
4:43.74 |
6 |
|
20 |
Thestrup, Josephine |
So |
Butler
|
4:45.70 |
5 |
|
21 |
Koech, Lilian |
Sr |
Texas-El Paso
|
4:46.02 |
5 |
|
22 |
Ballner, Ariana |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
4:46.12 |
6 |
|
23 |
Colter, Jordyn |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
4:47.10 |
5 |
|
24 |
Gehrich, Amanda |
So |
Oregon
|
4:47.18 |
5 |
|
25 |
Keefe, Kaili |
So |
Washington State
|
4:47.37 |
4 |
|
26 |
Sheva, Marissa |
So |
Penn State
|
4:47.51 |
5 |
|
27 |
Donaghu, Ella |
Fr |
Stanford
|
4:47.56 |
6 |
|
28 |
Wyns, Jenna |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
4:47.62 |
5 |
|
29 |
Sharlie Dimick |
|
Unattached |
4:47.67 |
5 |
|
30 |
Ward, Dominique |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
4:47.73 |
5 |
|
31 |
McDonald, Anna |
Sr |
Boise State
|
4:47.74 |
4 |
|
32 |
Baragar-Petrash, Jenny |
So |
Arizona
|
4:47.93 |
4 |
|
33 |
Rotvold, Annika |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:48.36 |
4 |
|
34 |
Van De Grift, Suzanne |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
4:48.95 |
4 |
|
35 |
Meier, Hannah |
Sr |
Michigan
|
4:49.13 |
6 |
|
36 |
Kendrick, Rennie |
Fr |
Oregon
|
4:49.63 |
4 |
|
37 |
Korir, Vallery |
Sr |
Washington State
|
4:49.84 |
4 |
|
38 |
Makau, Faith |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
4:50.03 |
4 |
|
39 |
Hamilton, Lauren |
Sr |
Wyoming
|
4:51.80 |
3 |
|
40 |
Bassett, Miryam |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
4:51.92 |
4 |
|
41 |
Brooks, Olivia |
Fr |
Colorado
|
4:52.45 |
4 |
|
42 |
Kallner, Ali |
So |
Colorado State
|
4:53.73 |
3 |
|
43 |
Trotter, Roxy |
Jr |
Colorado State
|
4:54.03 |
5 |
|
44 |
McInturff, Hannah |
Sr |
Utah
|
4:54.07 |
4 |
|
45 |
Katherine Jamboretz |
|
Impala Racing Te |
4:54.64 |
4 |
|
46 |
Bostrom, Katie |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:56.20 |
1 |
|
47 |
Nock, Paige |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
4:56.99 |
5 |
|
48 |
Celis, Jenny |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
4:57.22 |
6 |
|
49 |
Regner, Abigail |
Jr |
Colorado
|
4:57.73 |
3 |
|
50 |
Durgy, Cassandra |
So |
UCLA
|
4:57.82 |
5 |
|
51 |
Welborn, Jordan |
So |
Texas
|
4:58.22 |
2 |
|
52 |
Hewitt, Chloe |
So |
Victoria
|
4:58.37 |
1 |
|
53 |
Atwell, Emma |
So |
Colorado State
|
4:58.65 |
2 |
|
54 |
Burns, Shanna |
Jr |
Air Force
|
4:59.28 |
1 |
|
55 |
Quinones, Amy |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
4:59.38 |
1 |
|
56 |
Jones, Baylee |
Fr |
Colorado
|
4:59.42 |
2 |
|
57 |
Dias, Magdalena |
So |
San Francisco
|
4:59.73 |
3 |
|
58 |
Theresa Hailey |
|
Oiselle |
5:00.24 |
2 |
|
59 |
Charleson, Mary |
Sr |
Seattle Pacific
|
5:00.29 |
3 |
|
60 |
Coffey, Sara |
Sr |
Northwestern (IL
|
5:00.32 |
2 |
|
61 |
Perkins, Megan |
Jr |
Utah
|
5:00.72 |
1 |
|
62 |
Ruelas, Trinity |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
5:01.07 |
2 |
|
63 |
Grossman, Dakota |
Sr |
Utah
|
5:02.21 |
1 |
|
64 |
Ortega, Stefanie |
Fr |
Nevada-Reno
|
5:03.74 |
2 |
|
65 |
Gaudin, Marie |
So |
Washington State
|
5:05.25 |
1 |
|
66 |
Schoffield, Kristie |
Fr |
Boise State
|
5:05.60 |
3 |
|
67 |
Bollinger, Skyler |
Fr |
Texas
|
5:05.87 |
2 |
|
68 |
Brysting, Josephine |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
5:06.54 |
3 |
|
69 |
Lilly, Kate |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
5:08.07 |
2 |
|
70 |
Beatty, Kiyena |
Fr |
Washington State
|
5:10.26 |
2 |
|
|
Ackerley, Mikelle |
Jr |
Washington
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
Sarah MacPherson |
|
Vic City Elite |
DNF |
7 |
|
|
Schroeder, Erica |
Fr |
Washington
|
DNF |
7 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Club Mile
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crossman, Bronwyn |
- |
University of Wa
|
5:11.45 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nikolaus, Rylie |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
5:26.66 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ogard, Olivia |
- |
University of Or
|
5:42.13 |
2 |
|
4 |
Noecker, Cecilia |
- |
University of Wa
|
5:46.65 |
2 |
|
5 |
Parker, Anika |
- |
University of Wa
|
5:57.37 |
1 |
|
6 |
Bartholemy, Anna |
- |
OSU Running Club
|
5:57.85 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hunt, Callista |
So |
University of Or
|
5:58.18 |
2 |
|
8 |
Landes, Audrey |
- |
University of Or
|
6:00.34 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gregson-William, Jessie |
Fr |
University of Or
|
6:00.87 |
2 |
|
10 |
Penrith, Mila |
Fr |
University of Or
|
6:02.09 |
2 |
|
11 |
Crawford, Rebecca |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
6:03.58 |
1 |
|
12 |
Grutzius, Sonia |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
6:07.68 |
1 |
|
13 |
Sims, Hannah |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
6:10.66 |
2 |
|
14 |
Zitzelb, Stephanie |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
6:15.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ewanich, Jennifer |
- |
University of Wa
|
6:16.08 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ziliak, Sophie |
- |
University of Wa
|
6:33.91 |
1 |
|
17 |
VanDevanter, Natalie |
- |
University of Wa
|
6:41.65 |
1 |
|
18 |
Parsons, Chloe |
- |
University of Or
|
6:41.85 |
1 |
|
19 |
Self, Katie |
Sr |
OSU Running Club
|
6:53.34 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cohen, Mira |
Jr |
University of Or
|
7:01.34 |
1 |
|
21 |
Pratt, Katherine |
- |
University of Wa
|
7:55.33 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurgat, Ednah |
Jr |
New Mexico
|
8:57.47 |
6 |
|
2 |
Hull, Jessica |
Jr |
Oregon
|
8:58.50 |
6 |
|
3 |
Burdon, Lilli |
Jr |
Oregon
|
8:59.18 |
6 |
|
4 |
Fraser, Vanessa |
Sr |
Stanford
|
8:59.23 |
6 |
|
5 |
Ostrander, Allie |
Jr |
Boise State
|
8:59.98 |
6 |
|
6 |
Sereno, Gina |
Sr |
Michigan
|
9:01.62 |
6 |
|
7 |
Aragon, Christina |
Fr |
Stanford
|
9:01.86 |
6 |
|
8 |
Hiltz, Nikki |
Sr |
Arkansas
|
9:04.64 |
6 |
|
9 |
O'Keeffe, Fiona |
Fr |
Stanford
|
9:05.22 |
6 |
|
10 |
Bogdanova, Alsu |
Sr |
Eastern Michigan
|
9:05.81 |
6 |
|
11 |
Cranny, Elise |
Sr |
Stanford
|
9:06.24 |
6 |
|
12 |
Kelati, Weini |
Fr |
New Mexico
|
9:08.38 |
6 |
|
13 |
Erin Teschuk |
|
ASICS/Furman Eli |
9:09.40 |
6 |
|
14 |
Erica Digby |
|
Vancouver Thunde |
9:10.90 |
6 |
|
15 |
Bouchard, Marie |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
9:10.95 |
6 |
|
16 |
Samantha Nadel |
|
Unattached |
9:13.78 |
6 |
|
17 |
Lizzie Bird |
|
Unattached |
9:16.35 |
5 |
|
18 |
Knights, Bethan |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
9:17.26 |
6 |
|
19 |
Jones, Melissa |
- |
Calgary
|
9:17.27 |
5 |
|
20 |
Werner, Taylor |
So |
Arkansas
|
9:18.54 |
6 |
|
21 |
Green, Claire |
Sr |
Arizona
|
9:19.56 |
6 |
|
22 |
Clark, Devin |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
9:20.65 |
6 |
|
23 |
Kirsten Lee |
|
Thunderbirds |
9:21.26 |
5 |
|
24 |
Emily Weber |
|
Just Athletics T |
9:21.93 |
5 |
|
25 |
Konieczek, Alicja |
Sr |
Western State
|
9:22.52 |
5 |
|
26 |
Ayla Granados |
|
Strava TC |
9:23.05 |
5 |
|
27 |
Meyer, Lea |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
9:25.00 |
5 |
|
28 |
Konieczek, Aneta |
Fr |
Western State
|
9:27.78 |
5 |
|
29 |
Tank, Poppy |
So |
Utah
|
9:29.75 |
5 |
|
30 |
Caroline Austin |
|
Seattle Running |
9:30.09 |
5 |
|
31 |
Stressling, Eileen |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
9:31.36 |
5 |
|
32 |
Gillespie, Carina |
Sr |
Air Force
|
9:31.77 |
3 |
|
33 |
Bortfeld, Devon |
Sr |
Washington State
|
9:32.26 |
5 |
|
34 |
McNulty, Abbie |
Sr |
Stanford
|
9:33.49 |
4 |
|
35 |
Alicia Nelson |
|
Boulder Track Cl |
9:34.02 |
4 |
|
36 |
Zenkeviciute, Gintare |
Sr |
Oklahoma State
|
9:34.39 |
4 |
|
37 |
Fuller, Alexis |
Jr |
Boise State
|
9:34.65 |
6 |
|
38 |
Howley, Julia |
Sr |
Simon Fraser
|
9:34.78 |
4 |
|
39 |
Linn, Sophie |
Sr |
Michigan
|
9:34.81 |
5 |
|
40 |
Hamlin, Emily |
Jr |
Washington
|
9:34.96 |
5 |
|
41 |
Guidry, Abby |
So |
Texas
|
9:34.98 |
4 |
|
42 |
Nichwitz, Rachel |
So |
Arkansas
|
9:35.24 |
4 |
|
43 |
Pendergast, Judy |
So |
Oregon
|
9:36.36 |
5 |
|
44 |
Meyers, Sydney |
Jr |
Eastern Michigan
|
9:37.65 |
4 |
|
45 |
Hukka, Minttu |
Sr |
Boise State
|
9:37.89 |
5 |
|
46 |
Ally Ginther |
|
Unattached |
9:38.18 |
2 |
|
47 |
Jacob, Jordan |
So |
Boise State
|
9:38.35 |
2 |
|
48 |
Coonfield, Morgin |
Fr |
Nevada-Reno
|
9:38.45 |
2 |
|
49 |
Tasia Potasinski |
|
Unattached |
9:38.97 |
4 |
|
50 |
Boos, Annie |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
9:39.15 |
3 |
|
51 |
David-Smith, Camila |
Fr |
Washington
|
9:40.59 |
2 |
|
52 |
Thompson, Olivia |
So |
Texas
|
9:40.78 |
2 |
|
53 |
Cruz, Alex |
Jr |
Texas
|
9:40.88 |
3 |
|
54 |
Adams, Lindsey |
Jr |
Nevada-Reno
|
9:40.98 |
3 |
|
55 |
Collins, Destiny |
So |
Texas
|
9:41.03 |
4 |
|
56 |
Gilfillan, Darby |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
9:41.91 |
3 |
|
57 |
Zerrenner, Addi |
Sr |
Arizona
|
9:42.92 |
4 |
|
58 |
Fruchey, Madison |
So |
Southern Utah
|
9:43.33 |
2 |
|
59 |
Williams, Isabella |
Fr |
Utah
|
9:43.74 |
3 |
|
60 |
Cavalluzzo, Holly |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
9:44.94 |
2 |
|
61 |
DeBalsi, Hannah |
Fr |
Stanford
|
9:45.03 |
4 |
|
62 |
Takeuchi, Brigette |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
9:45.33 |
3 |
|
63 |
Waskom, Hannah |
Fr |
Washington
|
9:45.65 |
2 |
|
64 |
Perez, Ashley |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:45.79 |
2 |
|
65 |
Pivec, Malia |
Fr |
Boise State
|
9:45.88 |
3 |
|
66 |
Grace Fetherstonhaugh |
|
Royal City Track |
9:46.47 |
4 |
|
67 |
Ferron, Kayla |
Sr |
Arizona
|
9:46.84 |
2 |
|
68 |
Dobry, Marissa |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
9:48.64 |
2 |
|
69 |
Westerhoff, Maddie |
Sr |
Washington
|
9:49.45 |
2 |
|
70 |
Lopez, Kyra |
Jr |
Boise State
|
9:49.45 |
3 |
|
71 |
Marshall, Kiera |
Fr |
Washington
|
9:49.77 |
2 |
|
72 |
Martens, Mirelle |
Jr |
Trinity Western
|
9:50.10 |
4 |
|
73 |
Hansel, Chloe |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
9:50.78 |
2 |
|
74 |
Richter, Colette |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
9:52.31 |
3 |
|
75 |
Hildebrandt, Paige |
So |
Grand Canyon
|
9:52.42 |
2 |
|
76 |
Somers, Taylor |
Fr |
Oklahoma State
|
9:54.09 |
2 |
|
77 |
Seidel, Isabel |
Sr |
Northwestern (IL
|
9:54.40 |
3 |
|
78 |
Corpus, Carli |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
9:54.61 |
2 |
|
79 |
Nickerson, Angie |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
9:55.46 |
4 |
|
80 |
Smith, Abigail |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
9:57.56 |
2 |
|
81 |
Dobbs, Hiley |
Fr |
Nevada-Reno
|
9:57.78 |
3 |
|
82 |
Anderson, Kelby |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:58.28 |
3 |
|
83 |
Moreno, Trina |
Fr |
Utah
|
9:59.08 |
1 |
|
84 |
Johnson, Olivia |
Fr |
Boise State
|
10:00.36 |
3 |
|
85 |
Porcaro, Morgan |
Jr |
Southern Utah
|
10:01.94 |
1 |
|
86 |
Zapata, Jennifer |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
10:04.99 |
1 |
|
87 |
Swanson, Karlie |
Fr |
Boise State
|
10:05.61 |
4 |
|
88 |
Pray, Alison |
Fr |
Southern Utah
|
10:06.26 |
3 |
|
89 |
Maurmann, Nicole |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
10:06.60 |
1 |
|
90 |
Manley, Claire |
So |
Gonzaga
|
10:06.64 |
1 |
|
91 |
Dufner, Jen |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
10:06.81 |
1 |
|
92 |
Beitia, Alexandra |
Fr |
Loyola Marymount
|
10:07.20 |
3 |
|
93 |
Brown, Josie |
Jr |
Washington State
|
10:07.28 |
1 |
|
94 |
Young, Kayla |
Fr |
Arizona
|
10:08.89 |
1 |
|
95 |
Arsiniega, Magali (Allie |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
10:09.60 |
1 |
|
96 |
Mullins, Erin |
Fr |
Boise State
|
10:09.82 |
3 |
|
97 |
Argyle, Aubrey |
Fr |
Utah
|
10:10.61 |
1 |
|
98 |
Pelayo, Pamela |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
10:24.66 |
1 |
|
99 |
Williams, Joanna |
Jr |
Trinity Western
|
10:27.06 |
2 |
|
|
Prouse, Charlotte |
So |
New Mexico
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
Gehrich, Amanda |
So |
Oregon
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
Thurman, Jenna |
Sr |
Adams State
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Emily Infeld |
|
NIKE BOWERMAN TR |
15:15.52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gwen Jorgensen |
|
Unattached |
15:15.64 |
1 |
|
3 |
Clark, Erin |
Sr |
Colorado
|
15:37.64 |
1 |
|
4 |
Chelsea Blaase |
|
Hansons-Brooks O |
15:40.80 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rachel Johnson |
|
ASICS/Furman Eli |
15:42.50 |
1 |
|
6 |
O'Brien, Clare |
So |
Boise State
|
15:42.60 |
1 |
|
7 |
Morley, Makena |
So |
Colorado
|
15:44.48 |
1 |
|
8 |
Cardama Baez, Carmela |
So |
Oregon
|
15:55.45 |
1 |
|
9 |
Anne-Marie Blaney |
|
Hansons-Brooks O |
15:56.20 |
1 |
|
10 |
Natasha Wodak |
|
Pacific Elite |
15:56.81 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kaitlyn Benner |
|
Unattached |
15:57.05 |
1 |
|
12 |
Maddie Van Beek |
|
Unattached |
15:58.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Shanahan, Danielle |
Sr |
Loyola Marymount
|
15:59.35 |
1 |
|
14 |
Smith, Jaci |
Jr |
Air Force
|
16:00.25 |
1 |
|
15 |
Prouse, Charlotte |
So |
New Mexico
|
16:01.15 |
1 |
|
16 |
Oakley, Brie |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
16:02.01 |
1 |
|
17 |
Korir, Vallery |
Sr |
Washington State
|
16:07.72 |
2 |
|
18 |
Natalie Tanner |
|
Strava TC |
16:11.57 |
2 |
|
19 |
McConnochie, Grace |
Sr |
Boise State
|
16:11.74 |
2 |
|
20 |
Olivia Pratt |
|
Hansons-Brooks O |
16:13.12 |
1 |
|
21 |
Zerrenner, Addi |
Sr |
Arizona
|
16:21.21 |
2 |
|
22 |
Trevisan, Madeline |
Fr |
Michigan
|
16:21.67 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kaylee Flanagan |
|
Roots Running Pr |
16:22.65 |
2 |
|
24 |
Kinsey Middleton |
|
Skechers Perform |
16:24.11 |
1 |
|
25 |
Shannon Porter |
|
Unattached |
16:24.74 |
2 |
|
26 |
Lloyd, Meghan |
Jr |
Texas
|
16:27.12 |
2 |
|
27 |
Tuttle, Tayler |
Jr |
Colorado
|
16:29.82 |
2 |
|
28 |
Nickerson, Angie |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
16:30.95 |
2 |
|
29 |
Roberts, Aubrey |
Fr |
Northwestern (IL
|
16:32.75 |
2 |
|
30 |
Reed, Maddy |
So |
Arkansas
|
16:36.61 |
2 |
|
31 |
Gilfillan, Darby |
Sr |
Colorado State
|
16:36.75 |
2 |
|
32 |
Koech, Winny |
Jr |
Texas-El Paso
|
16:38.78 |
2 |
|
33 |
Grover, Malena |
So |
Adams State
|
16:39.29 |
3 |
|
34 |
Mercer, Louise |
Sr |
Utah
|
16:40.01 |
3 |
|
35 |
Eckel, Sophie |
So |
New Mexico
|
16:40.09 |
2 |
|
36 |
Seward, Sophie |
Jr |
Western State
|
16:43.73 |
2 |
|
37 |
Pendergast, Judy |
So |
Oregon
|
16:44.53 |
1 |
|
38 |
Evenson, Avery |
So |
Michigan
|
16:45.08 |
2 |
|
39 |
Brown, Sydney |
Jr |
Arkansas
|
16:51.70 |
2 |
|
40 |
Fruchey, Madison |
So |
Southern Utah
|
16:52.21 |
3 |
|
41 |
Ruferner, Kennedy |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
16:53.96 |
3 |
|
42 |
Sams, Jessica |
Sr |
Utah
|
16:55.21 |
3 |
|
43 |
Sanchez, Emily |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
16:55.89 |
3 |
|
44 |
Tostenson, Gracie |
Sr |
Boise State
|
16:58.28 |
2 |
|
45 |
Murray, Megan |
Fr |
Tennessee
|
17:04.49 |
3 |
|
46 |
Stein, Olivia |
Jr |
Seattle Universi
|
17:05.11 |
3 |
|
47 |
Shindruk, Alexa |
Jr |
Central Washingt
|
17:06.76 |
3 |
|
48 |
Miller, Michayla |
Jr |
Weber State
|
17:08.22 |
3 |
|
49 |
Kallner, Ali |
So |
Colorado State
|
17:10.97 |
3 |
|
50 |
Tansey Lystad |
|
Unattached |
17:11.50 |
2 |
|
51 |
Vitale-Sullivan, Molly |
So |
College of Idaho
|
17:12.13 |
3 |
|
52 |
Pearce, Weslie |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
17:15.26 |
2 |
|
53 |
Thurman, Jenna |
Sr |
Adams State
|
17:15.51 |
1 |
|
54 |
Kelly, Kendall |
Sr |
New Mexico
|
17:18.91 |
2 |
|
55 |
Colleen Wilson |
|
Halifax Road Ham |
17:20.01 |
2 |
|
56 |
Vorgitch, Madelyn |
Jr |
Loyola Marymount
|
17:22.46 |
3 |
|
57 |
Kelly, Annie |
Sr |
Colorado
|
17:24.68 |
2 |
|
58 |
Montoya, Mariah |
Sr |
Grand Canyon
|
17:27.19 |
3 |
|
59 |
Zapata, Jennifer |
Sr |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
17:30.57 |
4 |
|
60 |
Albano, Gracie |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
17:32.68 |
4 |
|
61 |
Hruska, Melissa |
So |
Washington State
|
17:35.10 |
4 |
|
62 |
Albers, Haley |
Jr |
Northwestern (IL
|
17:35.88 |
4 |
|
63 |
Larson, Elise |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
17:37.31 |
4 |
|
64 |
Leos, Wendi |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
17:40.72 |
4 |
|
65 |
McIsaac, Giulia |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
17:54.96 |
4 |
|
66 |
Vasquez, Jasmine |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
17:58.44 |
4 |
|
67 |
Ostenso, Andrea |
Sr |
Northwestern (IL
|
17:59.99 |
3 |
|
68 |
De La Rosa, Gabrielle |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
18:02.32 |
4 |
|
69 |
Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta |
So |
Southern Utah
|
18:16.39 |
4 |
|
70 |
Marine, Demi |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
18:17.63 |
4 |
|
71 |
Alvarenga, Katie |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
18:24.59 |
4 |
|
72 |
Ledwith, Gracie |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
18:25.20 |
4 |
|
73 |
Villanueva, Alma |
So |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
18:29.70 |
4 |
|
74 |
Corrigan, Kaelah |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
18:31.77 |
4 |
|
75 |
Bautista, Ana |
So |
Texas-Rio Grande
|
18:35.99 |
4 |
|
|
Courtney Frerichs |
|
NIKE BOWERMAN TR |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Flanagan, Eilish |
Jr |
Adams State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
MacKenzie Hill |
|
Unattached |
8.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
karelle edwards |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
8.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Graham, Jasmyne |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
8.41 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Courtney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
8.43 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Joy Spearchief-Morris |
|
Santa Barbara Tr |
8.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Presigny, Marion |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
8.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
So |
Oregon
|
8.62 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Wise, Deshae |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
8.71 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
MacKenzie Hill |
|
Unattached |
8.43 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
karelle edwards |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
8.49 |
nwi |
11 |
|
3 |
Graham, Jasmyne |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
8.57 |
nwi |
12 |
|
4 |
Joy Spearchief-Morris |
|
Santa Barbara Tr |
8.69 |
nwi |
9 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
So |
Oregon
|
8.69 |
nwi |
7 |
|
6 |
Robinson, Courtney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
8.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Presigny, Marion |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
8.74 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Wise, Deshae |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
8.84 |
nwi |
5 |
|
9 |
Williams, Jaela |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
8.85 |
nwi |
8 |
|
10 |
Mosley, Sydney |
Jr |
CS Northridge
|
8.92 |
nwi |
12 |
|
11 |
Rusnak, Hannah |
Fr |
Washington
|
8.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Levy, Ciara |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
8.99 |
nwi |
6 |
|
13 |
Meyer, Renick |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
8.99 |
nwi |
11 |
|
14 |
Hill, Morganne |
Jr |
Washington
|
8.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Wichhart-Donzo, Maja |
Jr |
Colorado
|
9.00 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Warwick, Nicole |
Fr |
Azusa Pacific
|
9.01 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Norris, Amari |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
9.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Dean, Anna |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
9.02 |
nwi |
9 |
|
19 |
Greenleaf, Madi |
Sr |
Oregon
|
9.02 |
nwi |
7 |
|
20 |
O'Connor, Kylee |
Sr |
Oregon
|
9.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Young, De'Andreah |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
9.07 |
nwi |
8 |
|
22 |
Ross, Molly |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
9.08 |
nwi |
9 |
|
23 |
Gibb, Kaitlin |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
9.09 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Margerum, Windy |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
9.11 |
nwi |
10 |
|
24 |
McCarrell, Keira |
Fr |
Oregon
|
9.11 |
nwi |
12 |
|
26 |
Del Hoyo, Emilia |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
9.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
27 |
Voloshin, Diana |
So |
Simon Fraser
|
9.14 |
nwi |
10 |
|
28 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
9.14 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Gilbertson, Zoe |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
9.15 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Schulz, Carly |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
9.16 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Vien, Tammy |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
9.19 |
nwi |
12 |
|
32 |
Abbott, Calli Ann |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
9.21 |
nwi |
4 |
|
33 |
Wenning, Michaela |
Sr |
Colorado
|
9.22 |
nwi |
4 |
|
34 |
Robertson, Jazmine |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
9.25 |
nwi |
13 |
|
35 |
Stephen, Keera |
Jr |
Oregon
|
9.26 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Clemens, Stella |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
9.29 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Brown, Devanique |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
9.29 |
nwi |
13 |
|
38 |
Warwick, Meagan |
Fr |
Azusa Pacific
|
9.32 |
nwi |
1 |
|
39 |
Courtney Andre |
|
Unattached |
9.34 |
nwi |
13 |
|
40 |
Coffey, Artearra |
So |
Sacramento State
|
9.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
41 |
Patzke, Sareena |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
9.35 |
nwi |
8 |
|
42 |
Cai, Scout |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
9.39 |
nwi |
5 |
|
43 |
Corbitt, Claire |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
9.41 |
nwi |
4 |
|
44 |
Vandenberg, Kylee |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
9.50 |
nwi |
11 |
|
45 |
Jones-Toutant, Elinor |
So |
Washington
|
9.52 |
nwi |
2 |
|
46 |
Newblom, Michelle |
So |
Seattle Universi
|
9.54 |
nwi |
12 |
|
47 |
Hamm, Kendra |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
9.56 |
nwi |
9 |
|
48 |
McNairy, Saskia |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
9.56 |
nwi |
11 |
|
49 |
May, Kellie |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
9.64 |
nwi |
9 |
|
50 |
Cardenas, Stephanie |
Fr |
San Francisco St
|
9.67 |
nwi |
7 |
|
51 |
Prevedello, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
9.74 |
nwi |
10 |
|
52 |
Mattewson, Ruby Jane |
Fr |
Utah
|
9.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
53 |
Stephens, Chase |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
9.83 |
nwi |
8 |
|
54 |
Woch, Folke |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
10.00 |
nwi |
10 |
|
55 |
Benner, Brooke |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
10.05 |
nwi |
10 |
|
56 |
Grimm, Julia |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
10.48 |
nwi |
7 |
|
57 |
Linde, Jessica |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
10.73 |
nwi |
5 |
|
58 |
Hawkins, Taylor |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
11.66 |
nwi |
2 |
|
59 |
Budinich, Ericka |
Sr |
Washington
|
12.74 |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Dalton, Jayden |
So |
San Francisco St
|
FS |
nwi |
13 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
3:41.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah
|
3:47.03 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
San Francisco St
|
3:47.29 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:48.39 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Oklahoma State
|
3:49.51 |
4 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
3:49.56 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Simon Fraser
|
3:50.30 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Fullerton
|
3:50.58 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacramento State
|
3:51.04 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
San Francisco
|
3:51.28 |
4 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Oregon
|
3:51.84 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Seattle Pacific
|
3:52.68 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Washingt
|
3:57.88 |
4 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Azusa Pacific
|
3:58.51 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Cal Poly SLO
|
4:01.27 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Concordia-Portla
|
4:11.45 |
4 |
|
|
Relay Team |
|
UC Berkeley
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington State
|
11:29.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Alaska-Anchorage
|
11:32.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
11:38.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah
|
11:41.53 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
11:44.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho
|
11:44.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
UCLA
|
11:48.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Seattle Pacific
|
11:50.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Oregon
|
12:16.24 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Southern Oregon
|
12:19.86 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hawaii Manoa
|
12:36.27 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Washingt
|
12:45.04 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Concordia-Portla
|
12:58.58 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Giger, Lena |
Jr |
Stanford
|
17.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McKenzie Warren |
|
Iron Wood TC |
16.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Flint, Gina |
Sr |
Washington
|
15.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Brandy |
So |
CS Northridge
|
15.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Howard, Mackenna |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
15.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
14.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pasiowitz, Courtney |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pharms, Jasmine |
So |
CS Northridge
|
14.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
MacDonald, Christina |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Rabing, Maddie |
Fr |
Oregon
|
14.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Jones, Jelaia |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
14.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bremel, Amarie |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
14.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Keely McLaughlin |
|
Unattached |
14.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lopez, Elena |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
13.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Linenko, Katrina |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
13.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Walker, Mariah |
Sr |
Colorado
|
13.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Laufenberg, Kelsey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
13.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
13.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Phelps, Kiana |
Fr |
Oregon
|
13.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Brown, Chrisshnay |
So |
Washington State
|
13.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Boudreau, Samantha |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
13.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Bulger, Karen |
Jr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
12.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Altice, Michelle |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
12.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Tensley, Joselynn |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Jones, Morgan |
So |
Sacramento State
|
12.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Scranton, Allison |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Clemens, Stella |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Durand, Kathleen |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Jessica Molina |
|
Unattached |
12.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Flenoy, Paris |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
12.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Landis, Justean |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
12.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Guthrie-Baker, Sydney |
So |
Oregon State
|
12.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Coleman, Emma |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Cisneros-Haefke, Selena |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Jackson, Meg |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
11.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Bring, Rachel |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Taylor, Holly |
Fr |
Simon Fraser
|
11.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Woch, Folke |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
11.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Mehl, Virginia |
Fr |
Washington
|
11.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Caver, Briaunna |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
McCarrell, Keira |
Fr |
Oregon
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Vandenberg, Kylee |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
10.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Willings, Tasha |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lowe, Lily |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
1.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Leah Carter |
|
Unattached |
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lehnert, Geneva |
Jr |
Seattle Pacific
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dozier, Shelby |
So |
Sacramento State
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wenning, Michaela |
Sr |
Colorado
|
1.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Moss, Daejha |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
O'Quinn, Rajon |
Sr |
Colorado
|
1.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Grissom, Jartierra |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
1.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamm, Iesha |
Fr |
CS Fullerton
|
1.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Danielle |
Sr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
1.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Alison Wood |
|
Oregon Track Clu |
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Zweng, Julie |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Aquilini, Gabriela |
So |
Washington
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Douglass, Mayson |
Sr |
Washington
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Tori |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
White, Tierra |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Pink, Sydney |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Harris, Alexa |
Fr |
Oregon State
|
1.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Clemens, Stella |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hansen, Eliza |
Jr |
Utah
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Grunst, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bone, Chelsea |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
1.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Benner, Brooke |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
1.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Vandenberg, Kylee |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
1.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Hoback, Megan |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
1.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellie Talius |
|
NW Pole Vault |
4.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Martinez, Lauren |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
4.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kristina Owsinski |
|
Oiselle |
3.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gietzen, Lauren |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
3.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Franzen, Tori |
Sr |
Washington
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Field, Gillette |
Jr |
Oregon State
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Erin Clark |
|
Unattached |
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dayton, Annika |
So |
Washington
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Anna Paradee |
|
Unattached |
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Scharmann, Molly |
So |
Washington State
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Evans, Madison |
Sr |
Trinity Western
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Alyana Nicolas |
|
Unattached |
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Chloe Cunliffe |
|
Unattached |
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Brandon, Danielle |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
3.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Raines, Samantha |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Prouty, Elizabeth |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Frost, Katelyn |
Jr |
Washington State
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Coombs, Emily |
Fr |
Washington State
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Centanaro, Gardenia |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bowers, Amanda |
Jr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
3.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Weitz, Macey |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Williamson, Bryn |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Fereira, Megan |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Barton, Makenna |
Fr |
Washington
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Cai, Scout |
So |
Seattle Pacific
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Sidor, Annie |
Sr |
Oregon State
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Wagenveld, Sara |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Carbullido, Hayley |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
McMillen, Alysse |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Davis, Tessa |
So |
Sacramento State
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Erickson, Macee |
Fr |
Washington State
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Cohen, Monica |
So |
Washington
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Ho, Candace |
Sr |
Washington
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Ely, Allyson |
Fr |
Washington
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Markow, Ginger |
Fr |
Washington
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Noble, Shelby |
So |
CS Fullerton
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Scardanzan, Virginia |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Bray, Arielle |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
3.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Del Cerro Vilalta, Tania |
Fr |
CS Northridge
|
3.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Edwards, Tory |
So |
Oregon State
|
3.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Terry, Katrina |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
3.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Oliquiano, Jewels |
So |
Western Washingt
|
3.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Andersen, Amanda |
So |
Western Washingt
|
3.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Dodson, Hannah |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
3.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Brelsford, Mariah |
Fr |
Western Washingt
|
3.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Taylor, Marissa |
So |
Washington
|
3.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Rossi, Beth |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Katie Nageotte |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Roberts, Rachael |
So |
Western Washingt
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warwick, Nicole |
Fr |
Azusa Pacific
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Rolan, Alexis |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Jensen, Piper |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Levin, Amanda |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.62m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Presigny, Marion |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
5.61m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
DeMar, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.59m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Del Hoyo, Emilia |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Margerum, Windy |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.54m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamann, Laura |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
5.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Meyer, Renick |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
McCurdy, Maegan |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Rusnak, Hannah |
Fr |
Washington
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Wichhart-Donzo, Maja |
Jr |
Colorado
|
5.37m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, Jaela |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Jerome, Rachel |
So |
Trinity Western
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
May, Kellie |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Lehnert, Geneva |
Jr |
Seattle Pacific
|
5.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Voloshin, Diana |
So |
Simon Fraser
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Patterson, Brittany |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Hamm, Kendra |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
5.19m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Abbott, Calli Ann |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Prevedello, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Patzke, Sareena |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
5.12m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Atkins, Alexis |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Young-Werner, Rian |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Clemens, Stella |
Jr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Gaston, Onyx |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Lunning, Caylah |
So |
Seattle Universi
|
4.98m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Budinich, Ericka |
Sr |
Washington
|
4.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
So |
Cal Poly SLO
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Warwick, Meagan |
Fr |
Azusa Pacific
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Stephens, Chase |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Jones-Toutant, Elinor |
So |
Washington
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Schiller, Noelle |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
4.82m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Dalton, Jayden |
So |
San Francisco St
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Bone, Chelsea |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Woch, Folke |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Brown, Devanique |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Grimm, Julia |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
3.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Moss, Daejha |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marten, Isabella |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
12.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Ashley |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
12.74m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Lexi |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
12.26m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hamann, Laura |
Sr |
CS Fullerton
|
12.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Young-Werner, Rian |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Wichhart-Donzo, Maja |
Jr |
Colorado
|
11.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Wallace, Ty |
So |
CS Northridge
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Jensen, Piper |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.60m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
DeMar, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Hill, Emma |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
11.58m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Booker, Cyinna |
Sr |
Azusa Pacific
|
11.56m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Cheshier, Cheyenne |
Fr |
Colorado
|
11.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Gaston, Onyx |
Jr |
CS Fullerton
|
11.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
May, Kellie |
Fr |
Seattle Pacific
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Nash, Olivia |
So |
Azusa Pacific
|
11.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Mu'min, Nashedah |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
11.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Hopkins, Sarah |
So |
Colorado
|
11.05m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Murphy, Megan |
Sr |
Eastern Washingt
|
10.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Brown, Devanique |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
10.69m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Wong, Lauren |
Fr |
Sacramento State
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Budei, Kalesi |
Jr |
Cal Poly SLO
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Berry, Sydney |
Sr |
CS Northridge
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allman, Valarie |
Sr |
Stanford
|
21.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nilles, Maddy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
19.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
MacDonald, Christina |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
18.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moran, Shelby |
17-18 |
SuperThrowerTrac
|
18.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Parker, Destiny |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
18.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Chastler, Jacky |
Jr |
Azusa Pacific
|
18.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny |
Jr |
San Francisco St
|
18.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walker, Sydnee |
Fr |
Oregon
|
18.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Laufenberg, Kelsey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rogers, Camryn |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
17.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rabing, Maddie |
Fr |
Oregon
|
17.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pasiowitz, Courtney |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nkwonta, Angel |
So |
Washington
|
17.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ausman, Melissa |
Sr |
Concordia-Portla
|
17.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Onyie Chibuogwu |
|
Unattached |
17.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Bierly, Imani |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
17.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Flenoy, Paris |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
17.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Martin, Aoife |
Jr |
Washington State
|
16.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Doepker, Madison |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
16.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Wardsworth, Katie |
Sr |
Washington
|
16.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
McShane, Lindsay |
So |
Oregon State
|
16.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Howard, Mackenna |
Sr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
15.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Lester, Samantha |
Jr |
Eastern Washingt
|
15.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Jones, Jelaia |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
15.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Willings, Tasha |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
15.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Grandemange, Elisa |
Jr |
Colorado
|
15.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Durand, Kathleen |
Sr |
Sacramento State
|
15.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Keely McLaughlin |
|
Unattached |
15.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Landis, Justean |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
15.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
15.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Gonzalez, Jayme |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
14.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Garrick, Adora |
Jr |
Sacramento State
|
14.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Tensley, Joselynn |
So |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Guthrie-Baker, Sydney |
So |
Oregon State
|
14.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Linenko, Katrina |
Jr |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Bring, Rachel |
Fr |
Concordia-Portla
|
14.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Jones, Morgan |
So |
Sacramento State
|
14.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Walker, Mariah |
Sr |
Colorado
|
14.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Humanic, Malissa |
Fr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
13.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Mehl, Virginia |
Fr |
Washington
|
13.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Scocco, Riley |
Fr |
Eastern Washingt
|
13.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Altice, Michelle |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
13.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Daniels, Karsten |
Fr |
Nevada-Las Vegas
|
13.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Boudreau, Samantha |
So |
Eastern Washingt
|
12.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Jackson, Meg |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
11.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|